Rock'n'Roll Mainclass Freestyle
1 | KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita | Russian Federation |
2 | KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina | Russian Federation |
3 | BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle | Germany |
4 | SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia | Russian Federation |
5 | SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia | Russian Federation |
6 | KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi | Switzerland |
7 | ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria | Russian Federation |
8 | LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa | Germany |
9 | JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie | Czech Republic |
10 | JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa | Sweden |
11 | MALKIN Georgy - LEVCHENKO Alina | Russian Federation |
12 | TANAKBAEV Daniil - ZHURINA Anna | Russian Federation |
13 | NAUMOCHEV Pavel - GRIGOREVA Iaroslava | Russian Federation |
14 | BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane | Switzerland |
15 | MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita | Hungary |
16 | SCHELCHSHORN Felix - LAMPETER Christina | Austria |
17 | CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca | Italy |
18 | SERICKOV Lavrentiy - ADAMOVA Victoria | Russian Federation |
19 | PARFENOV Evgeny - KULINICHUK Yana | Russian Federation |
20 | KNYAZEV Aleksandr - LYSENKO Margarita | Russian Federation |
21 | GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline | Switzerland |
22 | GAGLIARDO Thomas - JACQUES Tanis | Switzerland |
23 | MOROZOV Mikhail - NAZARCHUK Anna | Russian Federation |
24 | FILIPPOV Andrei - BOCHISHCHEVA Iuliia | Russian Federation |
25 | PUTEYKO Artur - GOROCHOVA Aleksandra | Russian Federation |
26 | KORNILOV Andrey - MOKHOREVA Margarita | Russian Federation |
Boogie-Woogie Mainclass
1 | SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna | Finland |
2 | HAUG Jonathan - DANIELSSON Emma | Sweden |
3 | EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma | Sweden |
4 | ANDRIIKO Serhii - NIMENKO Khrystyna | Ukraine |
5 | MASOTTI Dimitri - GHEZZO Alessia | Italy |
6 | KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja | Finland |
7 | GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana | Russian Federation |
8 | KATRUNOV Ivan - FILIMONOVA Ganna | Ukraine |
9 | BOBERG Jonas - WALLQVIST Thea | Sweden |
10 | TARPIN Ugo - GUGLIELMI Lorine | France |
11 | ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca | Sweden |
12 | HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie | France |
13 | TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena | Russian Federation |
14 | FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
15 | GINDIN Georgii - FILONOVA Mariia | Russian Federation |
16 | MATVEEV Anton - GROMOVA Ekaterina | Russian Federation |
17 | FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise | Switzerland |
18 | KONONOV Andrey - DANILOVA Anastasiia | Russian Federation |
19 | DMITRIEV Semen - SHMALKO Tatiana | Russian Federation |
20 | CHABANETS Aleksandr - KONOVALOVA Ekaterina | Russian Federation |
21 | BERGHAHN Markus - KYBURZ Ines | Switzerland |
22 | SEMENOV Kirill - AFANASYEVA Vera | Russian Federation |
Boogie-Woogie Juniors
1 | GRAßL Anton - SCHMID Magdalena | Germany |
2 | SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola | Germany |
3 | KLIMOV Fedor - LEONTEVA Diana | Russian Federation |
4 | ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier - MASUCCI Jessica | Italy |
5 | CHENE Enzo - MATA-ROUX Maëva | France |
6 | DUVENT Baptiste - CATERNET Lisa | France |
7 | BITIUTSKII Vladimir - SELEZNEVA Irina | Russian Federation |
8 | IAKUSHIN Aleksandr - KABINA Daria | Russian Federation |