Juniorenklasse
1 | BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava | Ukraine |
2 | MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra | Ukraine |
3 | LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina | Croatia |
4 | ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina | Slovenia |
5 | DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie | France |
6 | SHYKOV Illya - SACHKO Kateryna | Ukraine |
7 | ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - SZŐKE Kitti | Hungary |
8 | SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa | Russian Federation |
9 | HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia | Ukraine |
10 | PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
11 | GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana | Russian Federation |
12 | OSADCHUK Nikolai - ZUEVA Yana | Russian Federation |
13 | SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - VASS Nikolett | Hungary |
14 | DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie | France |
15 | MIRONOV Andrei - KRIVITSKAIA Iana | Russian Federation |
16 | COURTOIS Antoine - MOMON Adelais | France |
17 | KOVÁCS Kornél - MERCS Gréta | Hungary |
18 | KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia | Croatia |
19 | LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika | Czech Republic |
20 | MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara | Croatia |
21 | HATLE Martin - POLÁKOVÁ Veronika | Czech Republic |
22 | DRYGULYAS Mykyta - TYMCHENKO Daria | Ukraine |
23 | MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria | Poland |
24 | POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata | Hungary |
25 | ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie | Czech Republic |
26 | JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim | Slovenia |
27 | MARKUSIC Tin - ANIC Sara | Croatia |
28 | JUSINSKI Fran - ĆIBARIĆ Letizia | Croatia |
29 | PENNER Stefan - RICHTER Nicole | Germany |
30 | BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa | Switzerland |
31 | WIESAUER Lukas - SCHWARZBAUER Christin | Austria |
32 | HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna | Austria |
33 | KÖBERL Florian - KLETZENBAUER Emilia | Austria |
34 | MUNDER Carl - MARTIN Marlene | Germany |
35 | DUVENT Baptiste - SEGATO Cloé | France |
36 | MULIC Belmin - MEHMEDOVIC Sejla | Bosnia & Herzegovina |
37 | ŽITNIK-GRMOVŠEK Teo - ČUK-BARIČ Tjaša | Slovenia |
38 | ŠAKOVIC Almir - IBRAHIMOVIC Sumeja | Bosnia & Herzegovina |
39 | GUBINA Martin - ŠKAFAR Kaja | Slovenia |
Mainclass Contactstyle
1 | EFANOV Denis - LEBEDEVA Inna | Russian Federation |
2 | KHROMYKH Pavel - SHISHOVA Daria | Russian Federation |
3 | MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
4 | SABLIN Valeriy - ANTONENKO Polina | Russian Federation |
5 | JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja | Slovenia |
6 | BRAUER Jonas - MEGYESI Veronika | Hungary |
7 | MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria | Russian Federation |
8 | VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti | Slovenia |
9 | SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane | France |
10 | KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva | Croatia |
11 | SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia | Poland |
12 | RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin | Slovenia |
13 | VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda | Slovenia |
14 | HORLACHOV Yehor - PETRUSHENKO Alina | Ukraine |
15 | PRISLIN Mario - POŽGAJ Patricia | Croatia |
16 | NOWAK Marek - BATKO Aleksandra | Poland |
17 | GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien | Switzerland |
18 | IVANENKO Andriy - ACHKASOVA Valeriia | Ukraine |
19 | CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie | France |
20 | BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni | Hungary |
21 | LEŠTAN Matija - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela | Slovenia |
22 | KIRÁLY Ádám - CSUHAI Vivien | Hungary |
23 | ALIEINIKOV Iegor - TYMCHENKO Anastasiia | Ukraine |
24 | CIPRIC Patrik - BONACIC-DORIC Nola | Croatia |
25 | ALMSKOUG Bernhard - GENBERGER Emelie | Sweden |
26 | KOVÁCS Bence Bálint - ORAVECZ Zsófia | Hungary |
27 | MOËNNE Alexis - RODRIGUEZ Emilie | France |
28 | ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - SATHEN Alicia | Sweden |
29 | VICTORINO Yann - PARRASSIN Camille | France |
30 | STRICKNER Guy - REINHARD Chantal | Switzerland |
31 | SVIHLIK Jakub - MARKOVA Johanka | Czech Republic |
32 | SCHMIDBERGER Marco - PICHLER Lilli | Germany |
33 | WEILAND Paul - VODERMAIER Lea | Germany |
34 | DOS SANTOS David - HOLZER Laetitia | Switzerland |
35 | TORJANAC Ivan - COVRAN Karla | Croatia |
36 | PERIC-RADOVANOVIC Floren - CIPRIC Rahela | Croatia |
37 | KERN Michael - FRIEß Christina | Austria |
38 | WIMMER Jan - SCHMIDT Franziska | Germany |
39 | PALL Endre - MOOSBAUER Sarah | Austria |
40 | SLAMA Lukas - VANISOVA Petra | Czech Republic |
41 | HOCHFELLNER Walter - HOCHFELLNER Lisa | Austria |
42 | BASTA Vaclav - VOLFOVA Eliska | Czech Republic |
43 | SMAJLOVIC Adnan - BRKIC Edina | Bosnia & Herzegovina |