Boogie-Woogie Mainclass
1 | OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana | Norway |
2 | PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari | Finland |
3 | EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma | Sweden |
4 | HAUG Jonathan - DANIELSSON Emma | Sweden |
5 | SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna | Finland |
6 | KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja | Finland |
7 | ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca | Sweden |
8 | GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana | Russian Federation |
9 | RAMBERG Tobias - SÖDERLUND Emma | Sweden |
10 | PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa | Germany |
11 | DAMATO Lorenzo - ZARDI Laura | Italy |
12 | LETTENSTRÖM Karl - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth | Sweden |
13 | DAMATO Filippo - NERI Federica | Italy |
14 | MASOTTI Dimitri - GHEZZO Alessia | Italy |
15 | CORSI Simone - CORNELLI Giulia | Italy |
16 | BOBERG Jonas - WALLQVIST Thea | Sweden |
17 | TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena | Russian Federation |
18 | SORENSEN Christoffer-Bro - LINNEMORKEN-SVENSEN Desiree | Norway |
19 | LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea | Sweden |
20 | FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise | Switzerland |
21 | CHERANOV Maksym - KUSHNEREVYCH Hanna | Czech Republic |
22 | FILIPSSON Marcus - RAGNARSSON Alice | Sweden |
23 | BERGHAHN Markus - KYBURZ Ines | Switzerland |
24 | HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne | Switzerland |
Boogie-Woogie Juniors
1 | SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola | Germany |
2 | GRAßL Anton - SCHMID Magdalena | Germany |
3 | KLIMOV Fedor - LEONTEVA Diana | Russian Federation |
4 | SELGERYD Valdemar - BERGLIND Amanda | Sweden |
5 | MANNER Kimi - NOUSIAINEN Nea | Finland |
6 | MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise | France |
7 | ALFREDSSON Ted - NYMAN Julia | Sweden |
8 | VILHELMSSON Ludwig - SVENSSON Malin | Sweden |
9 | JACOBSEN Thobias - KARLSEN Martine | Norway |
10 | ROVEDONI Fabio - MARTINUCCI Arianna | Italy |
11 | HIRSCHMANN Yannick - REUß Paulina | Germany |
12 | LACROIX Tanguy - GAILLETON Amandine | France |
13 | SACCO Mathis - TOURNISSOUX Clara | France |
14 | NIELSEN Simon - ENGAN Maren | Norway |
15 | SOERADHININGRAT Nico - SOERADHININGRAT Sabrina | Germany |
Boogie-Woogie Seniors
1 | MARTINS Stéphane - ARNAUD Stéphanie | France |
2 | SINIGAGLIA Daniel - JOER Clara | France |
3 | DUPAS Raphaël - NOGRABAT Laurence | France |
4 | KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie | France |
5 | DAMATO Lucio - VENTURI Beatrice | Italy |
6 | WAGNER Christian - LEX Angela | Germany |
7 | SCHÜTZ Peter - NIEDERMAYER Karin | Germany |
8 | EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia | Switzerland |
9 | ENGLUND Jimmy - MORGANSDOTTER Anna | Sweden |
10 | RAMBERG Jonas - RAMBERG Anu | Sweden |
11 | ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar | Germany |
12 | TERENTEV Aleksei - BASHARINA Mariia | Russian Federation |
13 | BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela | Germany |
14 | BRUNNSTRÖM Lars - BRUNNSTRÖM Helen | Sweden |
15 | BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin | Sweden |
16 | HOFMANN Bernhard - HOFMANN Eva | Austria |
17 | CERONE Luca - TIZZONI Monica | Italy |
18 | CITRON Christer - CITRON Marie | Sweden |
19 | MADER Ralf - DALLER Karin | Germany |
20 | BEKKEN Aage - FLEMSETERHAUG Bente | Norway |
21 | DUNAR Earl - PASCHEK Elisabeth | Austria |
22 | LILJA Ari - LILJA Soile | Finland |
23 | CAMUS Laurent - CAMUS Virginie | France |
24 | STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUß Sylvia | Germany |
25 | FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena | Russian Federation |