A-Klasse
1. Chiara Pütz - Christopher Pütz (TV 1873 Wehen)
2. Anja Gentner - Christian Gartmeier (RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V.)
3. Jana Köder - Alexander Vesel (RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen)
4. Nicole Kalb - Alexander Kapsalis (RR Casino e.V.)
5. Nina Stahl - Michael Federl (RRC Around the clock DJK-SV Berg)
6. Lisa Maser - Tobias Laux (RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen)
B-Klasse
1. Lea Vodermaier - Jonas Brauer (RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V.)
2. Franziska Schmidt - Paul Weiland (RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V.)
3. Helen Maas - Marcel Schollenberger (RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen)
4. Marina Hatzilazarou - Marcel Hatzilazarou (RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen)
5. Franziska Peßler - Tobias Öttl (RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V.)
6. Julia Nicklas - Mathias Krieger (RRC SV Obertrübenbach e.V.)
7. Deborah Werz - Adrian Beck (The Sugar Baby Movers Lauph.)
8. Johanna Süß - Franz Rothballer (RRC Around the clock DJK-SV Berg)
9. Martha Wegert - Philipp Vorhauer (The Sugar Baby Movers Lauph.)
10. Janina Dörr - Denis Tümen (RRBC Fly'n'dance Freising e.V.)
11. Sofia Rieger - Vitus Reiter (RRBC Fly'n'dance Freising e.V.)
C-Klasse
1. Christina Menzer - Alexander Michael (RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V.)
2. Tanja Klemenz - Fabian Kuhn (1. RR & BW Club Quick Feet Amberg e.V.)
3. Lisa Stufler - Anton Zinsmeister (RR Casino e.V.)
4. Adrienn Váczi - Tobias Rehm (RRC im TSV Peiting e.V.)
5. Janique Steiner - Jascha Steiner (RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen)
6. Lena Haslbeck - Tobias Schütt (The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V.)
7. Sandra Friess - Timo Tange (RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen)
8. Christina Ruß - Benjamin Wörner (RRC im TSV Peiting e.V.)
9. Anna Wanke - Jonas Schmidt (RRC Around the clock DJK-SV Berg)
10. Nicole Tie - Sven Freimuth (Rock'n'Roll emotions Freiburg e.V.)
11. Anna-Lena Koll - Kilian Böck (RRC im TSV Peiting e.V.)
Juniorenklasse
1. Antonia Schmid - Julian Minks (1. RR & BW Club Quick Feet Amberg e.V.)
2. Lara Armauer - Christian Langer (Rockin Wormel Worms e.V.)
3. Katrin Pfundstein - Elias Vogt (TSC Harmersbachtal e.V. 1982)
4. Viviane-Gina Lebrecht - Lukas Denzel (The Sugar Baby Movers Lauph.)
5. Beatrice Stubenvoll - Max Jeremias (The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V.)
6. Verena Halsner - Maximilian Kett (RR Casino e.V.)
7. Lisa Haslbeck - Dominik Stubenvoll (The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V.)
8. Leonie Seibold - Markus Braun (Ulmer RR Company)
9. Anna Lena Lindner - Nico Schambeck (RRC SV Obertrübenbach e.V.)
10. Tamina Berchtold - Tobias Thiele (RRC im TSV Peiting e.V.)
11. Kira Räuchle - Nikolai Liekam (RRC HERBHEADS Ostfildern e.V.)
12. Michaela Mayer - Maximilian Lohr (1. Eggenfeldner RRC e.V.)
13. Carina Schönfeld - Nico Günther (Boogie Club Allersberg e.V.)
14. Juliana Eller - Timo Pfaffinger (1. Eggenfeldner RRC e.V.)
Schülerklasse
1. Amelie Seebacher - Patrick Liepert (Crazy Dancers im SV Mering e.V.)
2. Eileen Rolshausen - Danyyil Kozachyshen (Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V.)
3. Mia Hubert - Manuel Hubert (1. Regensburger RRC e.V.)
4. Natalia Schwarz - Dominik Schwarz (Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V.)
5. Madita Pilgram - Niklas Pilgram (1. Eggenfeldner RRC e.V.)
6. Emelie Merkel - Bastian Stubenvoll (The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V.)
7. Chiara Stupar - Pascal Kerschenlohr (Rock and Fly im SV Wettstetten)
8. Sarah Kolb - Lukas Schreckenhöfer (RRC Neuler-Schwenningen 1989 e.V.)
9. Annika Pfaffinger - Korbinian Eller (1. Eggenfeldner RRC e.V.)
9. Diana Runge - Nikita Wambold (Rockin Wormel Worms e.V.)
11. Hanna Kirchner - Jonas Klinke (RRC im TSV Peiting e.V.)
12. Lena Dallinger - Phillip Kiermeier (1. Eggenfeldner RRC e.V.)
13. Elisabeth Bertz - Paul Jung (Rockin Wormel Worms e.V.)