A-Klasse: Nord-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Nord-Cup Paare:1222000 3 0  
1 Marieke Speck Tobias Neumann RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach NW20
(1)
21
(1)
21
(1)
21
(1)
    83   Ja
2 Nadine Stünkel Sebastian Rott RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V. NW  15
(2)
15
(2)
    30   Ja
3 Rika Gerke Dennis Krumm RR-Team des Walddörfer SV e.V. - Hamburg HH 15
(2)
      15   Ja
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.12.2019 - 04:01 Uhr

B-Klasse: Nord-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Nord-Cup Paare:55810000 11 0  
1 Christin Schwemmer Enis Zeyrek RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin BE24
(1)
24
(1)
21
(2)
29
(1)
    98 Nein Ja
2 Alina Teetzen Stefan Jacobi RR-Cats Wolfsburg im TV Jahn Wolfsburg e.V. NI 18
(2)
18
(2)
 14
(4)
    50 Nein Ja
2 Karina Kunst Jesko Opitz RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst NI   27
(1)
23
(2)
    50 Nein Ja
4 Marlene Martin Carl Munder TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB9
(4)
9
(4)
15
(3)
11
(5)
    44 Nein Ja
5 Stine Janshen Sebastian Mattern TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB12
(3)
12
(3)
12
(4)
3
(8)
    39 Nein Ja
6 Clarissa Lehmann Maxim Penner RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V. NW   17
(3)
    17 Nein Ja
7 Sabrina Umberath Bogumil Kopczynski RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach NW6
(5)
6
(5)
1
(8)
2
(9)
    15 Nein Ja
8 Nicole Thomas Julius Tschöpel RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V. BE  6
(6)
8
(6)
    14 Nein Ja
9 Livia Maskow Levi Ellmers RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst NI   9
(5)
     9 Nein Ja
10 Amelie Scholz Lukas Köpping TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB   5
(7)
    5 Nein Ja
11 Nicole Richter Stefan Penner RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V. NW  3
(7)
1
(10)
    4 Nein Ja
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.12.2019 - 04:01 Uhr

C-Klasse: Nord-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Nord-Cup Paare:8668000 13 0  
1 Helena Müller Armin Scholz TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB21
(2)
19
(2)
25
(1)
     65 Nein Ja
2 Marie Elis Christoph Elis RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V. SH27
(1)
 10
(4)
27
(1)
    64 Nein Ja
3 Alina Van der Lingen Nico Rötz RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW15
(3)
 13
(3)
21
(2)
    49 Nein Ja
4 Julia Petersen Phillip Eisenack RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V. SH12
(4)
13
(3)
 12
(4)
    37 Nein Ja
5 Nele-Marie Johannsen Vincent Nölle RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V. SH  19
(2)
15
(3)
    34 Nein Ja
6 Louise Lehmann Lars Czempinski RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin BE 25
(1)
      25 Nein Ja
7 Esther Maus Julian Noll TSA des TV 1908 Neunkirchen e.V. NW9
(5)
7
(5)
 6
(6)
    22 Nein Ja
8 Constanze Dammeyer Raphael Jarzyna Osnabrücker Turnerbund 1876 e.V. NI 1
(8)
10
(4)
 9
(5)
    20 Nein Ja
9 Tanja Heckroth Thomas Heckroth RR-Team des Walddörfer SV e.V. - Hamburg HH 4
(6)
7
(5)
     11 Nein Ja
10 Adriana Rosfinschi Daniel Heile RRC Münster e.V. NW6
(6)
  3
(7)
    9 Nein Ja
11 Karolin Pflug Daniel Zellmann RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V. SH  4
(6)
     4 Nein Ja
12 Janne Hoffmann Ibo Folkers RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V. SH3
(7)
       3 Nein Ja
13 Vivien Massfeller Lukas Kamp RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach NW   1
(8)
    1 Nein Ja
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.12.2019 - 04:01 Uhr

J-Klasse: Nord-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Nord-Cup Paare:3332000 3 0  
1 Laura Köpping Raphael Günther TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB22
(1)
22
(1)
22
(1)
21
(1)
    87 Nein Ja
2 Alina Schumann Florian Burkert RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg SH16
(2)
16
(2)
16
(2)
     48 Nein Ja
3 Lena Schulz Joey Toberna TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB10
(3)
10
(3)
10
(3)
15
(2)
    45 Nein Ja
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.12.2019 - 04:01 Uhr

S-Klasse: Nord-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Nord-Cup Paare:1281514000 15 0  
1 Lieselotte Bley Luca Paul Kohn TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB25
(2)
21
(2)
28
(2)
27
(2)
    101 Nein Ja
2 Erika Haraschuta Alexander Siwek RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW31
(1)
 34
(1)
33
(1)
    98 Nein Ja
3 Sophie Lillie Koshevnikova Mateo Cruz dos Santos TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB7
(7)
27
(1)
19
(4)
18
(4)
    71 Nein Ja
4 Viktoria Heberle Jan Bickenbach RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW19
(3)
 22
(3)
21
(3)
    62 Nein Ja
5 Michelle Marie Krämer Samuel Kleuster RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW16
(4)
 16
(5)
15
(5)
    47 Nein Ja
6 Charlotta Meyer Henry Adler RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst NI 5
(8)
15
(3)
10
(7)
6
(9)
    36 Nein Ja
7 Lara Alicia Schachtschneider Fabian Schieke TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB13
(5)
9
(5)
5
(11)
5
(10)
    32 Nein Ja
8 Finja Hadasch Ryk van der Lingen RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW10
(6)
 7
(9)
12
(6)
    29 Nein Ja
9 Paula Neumann Philipp Görmann RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW  13
(6)
9
(7)
    22 Nein Ja
10 Julika Schieke Florian Krüger TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB4
(9)
12
(4)
1
(15)
2
(13)
    19 Nein Ja
10 Marit Reszat Erik Wollersheim TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB3
(10)
3
(7)
6
(10)
7
(8)
    19 Nein Ja
12 Luna Michelle Topp Martin Hildermann RRC Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 e.V. NW1
(11)
6
(6)
3
(13)
1
(14)
    11 Nein Ja
13 Johanna Neumann Marek Carstensen RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg SH  8
(8)
     8 Nein Ja
13 Emma Quante Finn Wardenski TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB1
(11)
1
(8)
2
(14)
4
(11)
    8 Nein Ja
15 Paulina Krolikowski Janosch Elias Ahlers RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst NI   4
(12)
3
(12)
    7 Nein Ja
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.12.2019 - 04:01 Uhr