A-Klasse: Süd-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Süd-Cup Paare:4110 4 3  
1 Carolin Steinberger Tobias Planer RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V. BY11
(3)
20
(1)
   31 VR   Ja
2 Martha Wegert Sören Wehler RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen BW8
(4)
    8 VR   Ja
Christina Lampeter Felix Schelchshorn TSV Forstenried München e.V. BY17
(2)
 20
(1)
  0 (37) VR   Nein
Anja Gentner Christian Gartmeier RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY23
(1)
    0 (23)   Nein
Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.09.2021 - 04:02 Uhr

B-Klasse: Süd-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Süd-Cup Paare:1010110 13 7  
1 Elisabeth Bertz Christian Langer Rockin Wormel Worms e.V. RP11
(5)
29
(1)
30
(1)
  70 VR   Ja
2 Sophia Bertz Mirko Müller Rockin Wormel Worms e.V. RP29
(1)
14
(4)
24
(2)
  67 VR   Ja
3 Julia Forberger Maximilian Senftleben 1. RRC Neustadt/Wstr. e.V. RP23
(2)
17
(3)
2
(10)
  42 VR   Ja
4 Johanna Süß Franz Rothballer 1. RR & BW Club Quick Feet Amberg e.V. BY17
(3)
3
(8)
15
(4)
  35 VR   Ja
5 Franziska Schmidt Jan Wimmer RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY2
(9)
11
(5)
18
(3)
  31 VR   Ja
6 Johanna Bertz Nino Kühne Rockin Wormel Worms e.V. RP8
(6)
8
(6)
9
(6)
  25 VR   Ja
7 Nicole Tie Sven Freimuth Rock'n'Roll emotions Freiburg e.V. BW14
(4)
1
(10)
6
(7)
  21 VR   Ja
8 Julia Zierer Manuel Faßler TSA RR d. SV Ohu-Ahrain e.V. BY 5
(7)
12
(5)
  17 NR   Ja
9 Katrin Pfundstein Elias Vogt TSC Harmersbachtal e.V. 1982 BW1
(10)
    1 NR   Ja
Lilli Pichler Marco Schmidberger RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY 23
(2)
   0 (23)   Nein
Janique Steiner Jascha Steiner RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen BW5
(7)
2
(9)
1
(11)
  0 (8)   Nein
Lea Andres Marc Velten TSV Ford Saarlouis-Steinrausch 1977 e.V. 3
(8)
 3
(9)
  0 (6)   Nein
Carina Julia Kreuzpointner Vitus Reiter RRBC Fly'n'dance Freising e.V. BY  4
(8)
  0 (4)   Nein
Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.09.2021 - 04:02 Uhr

C-Klasse: Süd-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Süd-Cup Paare:5770 9 5  
1 Antonia Schmid Julian Minks 1. RR & BW Club Quick Feet Amberg e.V. BY24
(1)
26
(1)
26
(1)
  76 VR   Ja
2 Verena Halsner Pascal Kerschenlohr Rock'n'Roll Casino e.V. BY 20
(2)
20
(2)
  40 VR   Ja
3 Anna Kodalle Lukas Kodalle 1. RR & BW Club Quick Feet Amberg e.V. BY12
(3)
2
(7)
14
(3)
  28 VR   Ja
4 Leonie Schweiger Matthias Christof RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. BY 11
(4)
11
(4)
  22 VR   Ja
5 Elisabeth Schramm Johannes Guha Crazy Dancers im SV Mering e.V. BY18
(2)
    18 VR   Ja
6 Hanna Kirchner Sebastian Schorer RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. BY 5
(6)
5
(6)
  10 NR   Ja
Lea Gauermann Fabian Ilg RRC Neuler-Schwenningen 1989 e.V. BW9
(4)
14
(3)
8
(5)
  0 (31)   Nein
Luisa Vogt Philipp Reinauer RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen BW6
(5)
8
(5)
   0 (14)   Nein
Lea Becker Nikolai Liekam RRC HERBHEADS Ostfildern e.V. BW  2
(7)
  0 (2)   Nein
Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.09.2021 - 04:02 Uhr

J-Klasse: Süd-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Süd-Cup Paare:3430 4 2  
1 Laura Lösche Manuel Lösche The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. BY22
(1)
23
(1)
   45 VR   Ja
2 Jule Kirchner Paul Mattern RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. BY 17
(2)
22
(1)
  39 VR   Ja
3 Tina Gentner Nicolas Kühnhackl RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY10
(3)
8
(4)
16
(2)
  34 NR   Ja
Elisa Barth Jonas Bildmann RRC Neuler-Schwenningen 1989 e.V. BW16
(2)
11
(3)
10
(3)
  0 (37)   Nein
Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.09.2021 - 04:02 Uhr

S-Klasse: Süd-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Süd-Cup Paare:7770 8 4  
1 Emily Wernecke Nicolas Wernecke Rockin Wormel Worms e.V. RP20
(2)
8
(5)
20
(2)
  48 Vr   Ja
2 Malena Beck Timo Stubenvoll The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. BY11
(4)
20
(2)
8
(5)
  39 Vr   Ja
2 Ronja Morgaine Arnold Riccardo Saccuzzo TSC Harmersbachtal e.V. 1982 BW14
(3)
14
(3)
11
(4)
  39 Vr   Ja
4 Kira Steffen Marinus Imsel RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY 2
(7)
2
(7)
  4 VR   Ja
Theresa Honig Maxim Taach The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. BY26
(1)
26
(1)
26
(1)
  0 (78) NR   Ja
Aurora Paoli Simon Mächtle Crazy Dancers im SV Mering e.V. BY8
(5)
11
(4)
14
(3)
  0 (33) NR   Ja
Leni Wiederer Márk Sasvári RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY5
(6)
5
(6)
5
(6)
  0 (15) NR   Ja
Emma Honig Kilian Staudinger The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. BY2
(7)
    0 (2)   Nein
Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.09.2021 - 04:02 Uhr