A-Klasse: Süd-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
 
Start-
marke
Anzahl Süd-Cup Paare:1103303 5 4  
1 Vanessa Gottschall Christian Lehr 1. RRC Speyer e.V. RP   22
(1)
22
(1)
 32
(2)
76 VR   Ja
2 Johanna Rothballer Franz Rothballer RRC_Around_the_clock_DJK_SV_Berg BY20
(1)
20
(1)
  10
(3)
 20
(3)
70 VR   Ja
3 Elisabeth Bertz Christian Langer Rockin Wormel Worms e.V. RP 10
(int)
 10
(3)
  44
(1)
64 VR   Ja
4 Franziska Peßler Tobias Öttl RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY 10
(int)
 16
(2)
16
(2)
   42 VR   Ja
Christina Lampeter Christian Gartmeier RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY 10
(int)
      0 (10)   Nein
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.06.2024 - 13:31 Uhr

B-Klasse: Süd-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
 
Start-
marke
Anzahl Süd-Cup Paare:3657645 9 5  
1 Franziska Schmidt Jan Wimmer RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY 13
(int)
24
(1)
26
(1)
25
(1)
23
(1)
48
(1)
146 VR   Ja
2 Julia Zierer Manuel Faßler TSA RR d. SV Ohu-Ahrain e.V. BY22
(1)
25
(1)
18
(2)
 19
(2)
17
(2)
36
(2)
120 VR   Ja
3 Tamina Berchtold Tobias Thiele RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. BY16
(2)
19
(2)
12
(3)
11
(4)
4
(6)
8
(4)
24
(3)
82 VR   Ja
4 Janina Dörr Philipp Bauer TSV Forstenried München e.V. BY10
(3)
10
(4)
 14
(3)
7
(5)
11
(3)
18
(4)
63 VR   Ja
5 Julia Forberger Maximilian Senftleben 1. RRC Neustadt/Wstr. e.V. RP 13
(3)
 5
(6)
13
(3)
 12
(5)
43 VR   Ja
6 Antonia Schmid Dominik Stubenvoll 1. RR & BW Club Quick Feet Amberg e.V. BY 13
(int)
 20
(2)
    33 NR   Ja
7 Emma Honig Bastian Stubenvoll The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. BY  9
(4)
8
(5)
10
(4)
   27 NR   Ja
8 Adrienn Váczi Kilian Böck RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. BY 7
(5)
6
(5)
2
(7)
    15 NR   Ja
9 Nina Stelzenmüller Adrian Schild RRC Golden Fifties Karlsruhe BW 4
(6)
      4   Ja
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.06.2024 - 13:31 Uhr

C-Klasse: Süd-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
 
Start-
marke
Anzahl Süd-Cup Paare:1666678 11 6  
1 Nicole Tie Sven Freimuth Rock'n'Roll emotions Freiburg e.V. BW 7
(5)
25
(1)
25
(1)
13
(3)
26
(1)
54
(1)
143 VR   Ja
2 Anita Riznyk Mark Sasvári RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY 25
(1)
7
(5)
19
(2)
25
(1)
14
(3)
30
(3)
113 VR   Ja
3 Jule Kirchner Paul Mattern RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. BY20
(1)
10
(4)
   20
(2)
42
(2)
92 VR   Ja
4 Diana Runge Tim Huber Rockin Wormel Worms e.V. RP   13
(3)
19
(2)
 24
(4)
56 VR   Ja
5 Vanessa Tschurtschenthaler Korbinian Eller 1. Eggenfeldner RRC e.V. BY 13
(3)
10
(4)
 10
(4)
8
(5)
6
(7)
47 VR   Ja
6 Elisa Barth Jonas Bildmann RRC Neuler-Schwenningen 1989 e.V. BW  4
(6)
10
(4)
7
(5)
11
(4)
12
(6)
44 VR   Ja
7 Theresa Honig Maxim Taach The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. BY  13
(3)
7
(5)
 5
(6)
18
(5)
43 NR   Ja
8 Amelie Nassal Jascha Steiner RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen BW 4
(6)
19
(2)
4
(6)
    27 NR   Ja
9 Anna Kodalle Lukas Kodalle 1. RR & BW Club Quick Feet Amberg e.V. BY 19
(2)
      19 NR   Ja
10 Ranjana Böhm Holger Willing TSV Ford Saarlouis-Steinrausch 1977 e.V. SL     2
(7)
2
(8)
4   Ja
10 Paula Stemmer Todor Hristov TSV Forstenried München e.V. BY    4
(6)
   4   Ja
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.06.2024 - 13:31 Uhr

J-Klasse: Süd-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
 
Start-
marke
Anzahl Süd-Cup Paare:0245666 6 3  
1 Christina Goßner Victor Kühnhackl RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY 21
(1)
23
(1)
24
(1)
25
(1)
25
(1)
50
(1)
147 VR   Ja
2 Hanna Vormittag Marinus Imsel RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY 15
(2)
17
(2)
9
(4)
19
(2)
19
(2)
38
(2)
108 VR   Ja
3 Melina Steindl Thomas Hottner The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. BY  8
(4)
6
(5)
7
(5)
13
(3)
26
(3)
60 VR   Ja
4 Malena Beck Timo Stubenvoll The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. BY  11
(3)
18
(2)
10
(4)
10
(4)
8
(6)
57 NR   Ja
5 Emma Simon Christoph Schneider RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY   12
(3)
13
(3)
7
(5)
14
(5)
46 NR   Ja
6 Laura Partenheimer Moritz Schuster RRC Around the clock DJK-SV Berg BY    4
(6)
4
(6)
20
(4)
28 NR   Ja
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.06.2024 - 13:31 Uhr

S-Klasse: Süd-Cup

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
(Top5)
 
Start-
marke
Anzahl Süd-Cup Paare:0325346 7 4  
1 Helena Hoffmann David Götz RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY 22
(1)
15
(2)
24
(1)
 17
(2)
50
(1)
128 VR   Ja
2 Neele Westinger Georg Benz RRC Around the clock DJK-SV Berg BY  21
(1)
12
(3)
22
(1)
11
(3)
8
(6)
74 VR   Ja
3 Ronja Grobosch Julian Speer RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. BY   18
(2)
10
(3)
 38
(2)
66 VR   Ja
4 Leonie Zobl Felix Frischhut RR u. BWC Pfarrkirchen e.V. BY 16
(2)
 6
(5)
16
(2)
 20
(4)
58 VR   Ja
5 Linda Dotzler Philipp Taach The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. BY     23
(1)
26
(3)
49 NR   Ja
6 Josepha Kohlhauf Luca Gaffal RR-Freunde Hausham e.V. BY   9
(4)
 8
(4)
14
(5)
31 NR   Ja
7 Theresa Kölnberger Philip Scheuer TSA RR d. SV Ohu-Ahrain e.V. BY 10
(3)
      10 NR   Ja
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.06.2024 - 13:31 Uhr