A-Klasse: Qualifikationsrangliste

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Punkte
Ertanzt
am
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Paare zur DM: 7  
1 Michelle Uhl Tobias Bludau 1. RRC Speyer e.V. RP 107.14 23.03.2019   Ja
2 Anja Gentner Christian Gartmeier RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY 94.62 13.04.2019   Ja
3 Vanessa Gottschall Christian Lehr 1. RRC Speyer e.V. RP 91.83 23.03.2019   Ja
4 Julia Geishauser Patrick Pfaller Rock'n'Roll Casino e.V. BY 88.29 06.04.2019   Ja
5 Nadine Stünkel Sebastian Rott RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V. NW 78.88 10.11.2018   Ja
6 Christina Lampeter Felix Schelchshorn TSV Forstenried München e.V. BY 75.97 06.04.2019   Ja
7 Jana Köder Marcel Schollenberger RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen BW 70.73 17.11.2018   Ja
8 Lucy Wiedemaier Andreas Meier RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW 65.99 03.11.2018   Ja
9 Anja Rädler Lorenz Rädler RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V. BY 60.21 06.04.2019   Ja
10 Jana Steinwerth Fabian Mirtschin TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB 60.01 06.04.2019   Ja
11 Marieke Speck Tobias Neumann RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach NW 58.44 10.11.2018   Ja
12 Franziska Peßler Tobias Öttl RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY 57.52 13.04.2019   Ja
13 Christin Heinrich Stefan Parzentny TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB 52.16 16.03.2019   Ja
14 Gudrun Ziegeler Andreas David RR-Team des Walddörfer SV e.V. - Hamburg HH 0 (56.13) 03.11.2018   Nein

B-Klasse: Qualifikationsrangliste

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
DM
Quali
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Paare zur DM: 3 3 1 7  
1 Elisabeth Bertz Christian Langer Rockin Wormel Worms e.V. RP33
(1)
  33 QT1 Ja Ja
2 Lea Vodermaier Paul Weiland RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY21
(3)
  21 QT1 Ja Ja
3 Julia Birkholz Jan Marc Jacobi RR-Cats Wolfsburg im TV Jahn Wolfsburg e.V. NI 18
(4)
  18 QT1 Ja Ja
4 Sophie Schroter Joel Peukmann RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW15
(5)
  15 QR Ja Ja
5 Franziska Schmidt Jan Wimmer RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY12
(6)
  12 Ja Ja
6 Clarissa Lehmann Maxim Penner RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V. NW9
(7)
  9 Ja Ja
7 Julia Forberger Maximilian Senftleben 1. RRC Neustadt/Wstr. e.V. RP7
(8)
  7 Ja Ja
8 Marie Bielenberg Carl Hendric Scharf Dance and Fly Eckernförde e.V. SH6
(9)
  6 Ja Ja
9 Alyssa Baum Jonas Dux RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW5
(10)
  5 Ja Ja
10 Nicole Tie Sven Freimuth Rock'n'Roll emotions Freiburg e.V. BW4
(11)
  4 Ja Ja
11 Johanna Süß Franz Rothballer 1. RR & BW Club Quick Feet Amberg e.V. BY3
(12)
  3 Ja Ja
12 Alina Teetzen Stefan Schulz RR-Cats Wolfsburg im TV Jahn Wolfsburg e.V. NI 2
(13)
  2 Ja Ja
13 Lisa Finster Jesko Opitz RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst NI 1
(14)
  1 Ja Ja
14 Lilli Pichler Marco Schmidberger RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY27
()
  0 (27) Nein Ja

C-Klasse: Qualifikationsrangliste

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
DM
Quali
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Paare zur DM: 4 4 2 10  
1 Tamina Berchtold Tobias Thiele RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. BY36
(1)
  36 QT1 Ja Ja
2 Antonia Schmid Julian Minks 1. RR & BW Club Quick Feet Amberg e.V. BY30
(2)
  30 QT1 Ja Ja
3 Pia Schätzle Sascha Werner RRC im TV Bötzingen e.V. BW24
(3)
  24 QT1 Ja Ja
4 Johanna Bertz Nino Kühne Rockin Wormel Worms e.V. RP21
(4)
  21 QT1 Ja Ja
5 Joline Becker Jan Günther RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW18
(5)
  18 QR Ja Ja
6 Antonia Voß Lars Bachmann RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V. NW15
(6)
  15 QR Ja Ja
7 Sophia Bertz Mirko Müller Rockin Wormel Worms e.V. RP12
(7)
  12 Ja Ja
8 Jessica Tackmann Janis Tschöpel RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V. BE10
(8)
  10 Ja Ja
9 Leonie Vormittag Stefan Michael RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. BY9
(9)
  9 Ja Ja
10 Anna Kodalle Lukas Kodalle 1. RR & BW Club Quick Feet Amberg e.V. BY8
(10)
  8 Ja Ja
11 Amelie Scholz Lukas Köpping TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB7
(11)
  7 Ja Ja
12 Isabel Bagehorn Tobias Bagehorn RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin BE6
(12)
  6 Ja Ja
13 Adrienn Váczi Kilian Böck RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. BY5
(13)
  5 Ja Ja
14 Louise Lehmann Lars Czempinski RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin BE4
(14)
  4 Ja Ja
15 Malin Habitzki Cedric Fenster Hilchenbach Sharks im TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V. NW3
(15)
  3 Ja Ja
16 Alina Van der Lingen Nico Rötz RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW2
(16)
  2 Ja Ja
17 Lea Gauermann Fabian Ilg RRC Neuler-Schwenningen 1989 e.V. BW1
()
  0 (1) Nein Ja

J-Klasse: Qualifikationsrangliste

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
DM
Quali
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Paare zur DM: 4 4 2 10  
1 Nicole Richter Stefan Penner RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V. NW31
(1)
  31 QT1 Ja Ja
2 Verena Halsner Pascal Kerschenlohr Rock'n'Roll Casino e.V. BY25
(2)
  25 QT1 Ja Ja
3 Mina Neumärker Stefan Graichen 1. Dresdner RRC e.V. SN19
(3)
  19 QT1 Ja Ja
4 Marlene Martin Carl Munder TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB16
(4)
  16 QT1 Ja Ja
5 Melissa Wiebe Marcel Otschipka RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW13
(5)
  13 QR Ja Ja
6 Eileen Rolshausen Danyyil Kozachyshen TSG Blau-Gold-Gießen e.V HE10
(6)
  10 QR Ja Ja
7 Laura Köpping Raphael Günther TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB7
(7)
  7 Ja Ja
8 Vivien Seibel Max Dudos RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V. NW5
(8)
  5 Ja Ja
9 Celina Nischan Jeremy Kionka 1. Dresdner RRC e.V. SN4
(9)
  4 Ja Ja
10 Elisa Barth Jonas Bildmann RRC Neuler-Schwenningen 1989 e.V. BW3
(10)
  3 Ja Ja
11 Valeria Molleker Max Münchow RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg SH1
(12)
  1 Ja Ja
12 Leonie Schweiger Matthias Christof RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. BY2
()
  0 (2) Nein Ja

S-Klasse: Qualifikationsrangliste

Platz
Dame Herr Verein Bundes-
land
Summe
DM
Quali
TaT
Start-
marke
Anzahl Paare zur DM: 4 4 2 10  
1 Erika Haraschuta Alexander Siwek RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW33
(1)
  33 QT1 Ja Ja
2 Theresa Honig Maxim Taach The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. BY27
(2)
  27 QT1 Ja Ja
3 Jule Kirchner Paul Mattern RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. BY21
(3)
  21 QT1 Ja Ja
4 Emily Wernecke Nicolas Wernecke Rockin Wormel Worms e.V. RP18
(4)
  18 QT1 Ja Ja
5 Viktoria Heberle Jan Bickenbach RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW15
(5)
  15 QR Ja Ja
6 Sophie Lillie Koshevnikova Mateo Cruz dos Santos TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB12
(6)
  12 QR Ja Ja
7 Lieselotte Bley Luca Paul Kohn TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB9
(7)
  9 Ja Ja
8 Saskia Krockert Pierre Luca Simon 1. Dresdner RRC e.V. SN7
(8)
  7 Ja Ja
9 Finja Hadasch Ryk van der Lingen RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW6
(9)
  6 Ja Ja
10 Ronja Morgaine Arnold Riccardo Saccuzzo TSC Harmersbachtal e.V. 1982 BW5
(10)
  5 Ja Ja
11 Emeli Brandt Philipp Görmann RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW3
(12)
  3 Ja Ja
12 Lara Alicia Schachtschneider Fabian Schieke TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH BB1
(13)
  1 Ja Ja
12 Emma Honig Kilian Staudinger The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. BY1
(13)
  1 Ja Ja
14 Michelle Marie Krämer Samuel Kleuster RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. NW4
()
  0 (4) Nein Ja