Weltmeisterschaft Rock'n'Roll-Formation Jugend
1. Soldiers / HUN
2. Slovakia / SK
3. Formation I / GER
4. KONTINENT-2 / RUS
5. Fascination / CZE
5. Rockers Club / GER
7. BRILJANTINA TEENS / SLO
8. Baby`s Rock / RUS
9. Rock'n'Roll Gimnazija 1 / CRO
10. 2Fast4Ulittle / GER
11. Bazinga / RUS
12. Just Dance / HUN
13. Hai Quality / GER
World Master Boogie-Woogie Jugend
1. Pontus Spelmans - Lena Magnusson / SWE
2. Nils Andrén - Jennifer Dolleris / SWE
3. Sondre Olsen-Bye - Hanne Liven-Slette / NOR
4. Kelian Cornu - Elise Lacoste / FRA
5. William Castillano - Chloe Blasi / FRA
6. Simon Bodin - Emelie Hammarberg / SWE
7. Odin Willig - Emma Lindh / SWE
8. Richard Häfele - Samantha Löffler / GER
9. Lucas Charrier - Leia Charrier / FRA
10. Charly Veron - Dorine Veron / FRA
11. Cristian Dallava - Giulia Codiglioni / ITA
12. 170 Benjamin Nousiainen - Anniina Laine / FIN
13. Stefano Magliano - Veronica Magliano / ITA
14. Simone Corsi - Sofia Savini / ITA
15. Melvin Digiovanni - Léa Bouchet / FRA
16. Giovanni Fortino - Bianca Locatelli / ITA
17. Matej Dujakovic - Cajsa Weinemo / SWE
18. Yvan Wierre - Mélissa Msa / FRA
19. Andrea Pisani - Debora Derrico / ITA
20. Joel Lundberg - Linnea Takman / SWE
21. Jonas Boberg - Ebba Victorin / SWE
22. Carl Boije - Minette Hammarberg / SWE
23. Thomas Kildal-Jacobsen - Sunniva Myrvang / NOR
24. Jan Denli - Yannyna Alvarez / SWI
25. William Silvstrand-Olsson - Annie Alström / SWE
26. Antonio Cicognani - Martina Laghi / ITA
27. Gustav Lundberg - Evelina Takman / SWE
28. Elian Preuhs - Theresa Sommerkamp / GER
29. Berkan Aydogdu - Sofia Asikainen / SWI
30. Lorenzo Carbone - Chiara Rovedoni / ITA
31. Lorenzo Damato - Laura Zardi / ITA
32. Rayan Asensio - Juliette Gillieron / SWI
33. Nicolas Corsetti - Carla Eme / FRA
34. Marco Bartoli - Irene Violetta / ITA
35. Lorenzo Brulas - Pauline Bolle / FRA
36. Stefano Metta - Camilla Coco / ITA
37. Cristian Testone - Nicole Siligardi / ITA
38. Simon Weiss - Lisa Pöll / GER
39. Luca Zilocchi - Carlotta Corsi / ITA
40. Marco Alessi - Celeste Pagano / ITA
41. Matthias Winter - Borjana Spassov / GER
42. Antonio Montano - Becca Federica / ITA
43. Samuel Gagliardo - Ariane Sancosme / SWI
44. Edvin Carlsson - Matilda Wester / SWE
45. Dario Anelli - Carlotta Manzato / ITA
46. Milo Calza - Martina Ragone / ITA
World Master Boogie-Woogie Hauptklasse
1. Thorbjorn Solvoll Urskog - Susanne Barkhald Sandberg / NOR
2. Ivan Katrunov - Tatiana Georgiievska / UKR
3. Thomas Audon - Sophie Allaf / FRA
4. Jonathan Haug - Elin Hellberg / SWE
5. Arthur Chappellaz - Flora Bouchereau / SWI
6. Jesper Boberg - Sara Victorin / SWE
7. Francesco Pezzo - Carolina Lampugnani / ITA
8. Grzegorz Cherubinski - Agnieszka Cherubinska / POL
9. William Pisani - Alice Faraone / ITA
10. Pontus Persson - Isabella Gregorio / SWE
11. Ghyslain Roinoux - Charlotte Ruéda / SWI
12. Markus Kakuska - Jessica Kaiser / AUS
13. Rasmus Holmqvist - Tove Holmqvist / SWE
14. Ludovic Chanton - Stacy Aurel / FRA
15. Gianni Cremonese - Audrey Bernard / SWI
16. Thibault Ramirez - Laura Pastore / FRA
17. Jérémy Chanton - Alysson Lacroix / FRA
18. Benjamin Österlund - Angelica Källström / SWE
19. Mirco Dallolio - Martina Remondini / ITA
20. Felix Berghäll - Sofia Andersson / SWE
21. Florent Megias - Clementine Corsetti / FRA
22. Andreas Aigner - Elsa Köck / AUS
23. Matthias Rein - Regina Kuglstatter / GER
24. Christian Adler - Kathrin Guschal / GER
25. Marco Martignani - Daisy Assabi / ITA
26. Tobias Grimm - Lara Vogt / GER
27. Raphaël Vandenburie - Sandra Vandenburie / FRA
28. Quentin Delayre - Jeanne Rossarie / FRA
29. Rasmus Johnson - Ida Keränen / FIN
30. Ole-Andreas Moksnes - Miriam Olsen / NOR
31. Tuomas Sillanpää - Reetta Koivuniemi / FIN
32. Philippe Amar - Glawdys Rey / FRA
33. Florent Drogue - Séverine Buchaillard / FRA
34. Johannes Hien - Kerstin Engel / GER
35. Claudio Menani - Federica Imbriano / ITA
36. Marco Azzoni - Eleonora Difrancesco / ITA
37. Maurizio Mandorino - Jade Mandorino / SWI
38. Marco Baracchi - Francesca Checcacci / ITA
39. Stefano Minelli - Sara Biagioli / ITA
40. Simone Pastrello - Sara Baldin / ITA
41. Yohan Giroud - Alexia Voiron / FRA
42. Simone Viviani - Vanessa Boschian / ITA
43. Gábor Peto - Adrienn Gölöncsér / HUN
44. Peter Kepic - Stela Košcíková / SK
45. Peter Griac - Martina Šimková / SK
46. Alessandro Cusenza - Erika Schembari / ITA
47. Maksim Gustov - Ekaterina Gustova / RUS
48. Dimitri Masotti - Chiara Sarti / ITA
49. Maximilian Mühlbach - Teresa Martin / GER
50. Ajk Keller - Lea Sturzenegger / SWI
51. Dominik Leeb - Petra Bachmaier / AUS
52. Pietro Chiazzese - Alessia Ghezzo / ITA
53. Damien Formica - Ludivine Evreux / SWI
54. Vladislav Ivanov - Svetla Velichkova / BUL
55. Matteo Argiolas - Martina Mortelli / ITA
56. Roman Gerasimov - Anna Youdina / RUS
57. Vladimir Yordanov - Denitsa Hristova / BUL
58. Dimitar Hristov - Dessislava Tanova / BUL
59. Venelin Lozanov - Anna-Mariya Dilova / BUL
World Master Boogie-Woogie Oldie Klasse
1. Francesco Secchi - Sonja Emch Secchi / SWI
2. Gianluca Burbassi - Patrizia Agati / ITA
3. Miroslav Žatko - Veronika Žatková / SK
4. Karl-Heinz Stahl - Sylvia Gauß / GER
5. Oliver Fritsche - Patricia Fritsche / GER
6. Holger Beckert - Maria Manitta / GER
7. Thomas Adler - Dagmar Adler / GER
8. Hans Prems - Gabi Prems / GER
9. Claes Bergström - Ann-Catrin Bergström / SWE
10. Earl Dunar - Elisabeth Paschek / AUS
11. Stephan Eichhorn - Cornelia Versteegen / SWI
12. Michael Günther - Andrea Günther / GER
13. Bobo Ostojic - Helena Millqvist / SWE
14. Jörg Burgemeister - Gisela Burgemeister / GER
15. Marco Rissmann - Sabine Rissmann / GER
16. Paul Minne - Nathalie Minne / FRA
17. Davide Mambelli - Manuela Forni / ITA
18. Joacim Palmberg - Maria Moberg / SWE
19. Giampiero Masotti - Arianna Fenati / ITA
20. Nikolaus Juraske - Ramona Juraske / GER
21. Damato Lucio - Venturi Beatrice / ITA