Weltmeisterschaft Girlformationen
1 | HUN - Party Girls | Hungary |
2 | UKR - Soul | Ukraine |
3 | HUN - Queen | Hungary |
4 | HUN - STEP UP | Hungary |
5 | CRO - Emotion | Croatia |
6 | HUN - FIREBALLS | Hungary |
7 | POL - The Runway | Poland |
8 | CZE - Turn it up! | Czech Republic |
9 | SUI - Ace-Of-Classes | Switzerland |
10 | CZE - Madonna | Czech Republic |
11 | POL - BELLA | Poland |
12 | AUT - Crazy Angels | Austria |
13 | FRA - GIRLS BOMBE | France |
14 | SUI - Rocket Youngsters | Switzerland |
15 | SLO - B girls | Slovenia |
16 | SUI - G-Team | Switzerland |
17 | AUT - Timeless | Austria |
18 | GER - SAPPHIRES | Germany |
19 | CRO - Bubblegum | Croatia |
World-Cup Rock'n'Roll Mainclass Freestyle
1 | STURM Anna - FEICHTINGER Matthias | Austria |
2 | DVORAKOVA Marie - JAKUBEC Jiří | Czech Republic |
3 | MALOVRH Gaja - JUŽNIČ Jaka | Slovenia |
4 | DELATORRE Emmie - CABIROL Guillaume | France |
5 | KRĘGIEL Natalia - SZPULECKI Bartosz | Poland |
6 | ANSERMET Pauline - GUYE Raphael | Switzerland |
7 | KEDNER Moa - JOVLIDEN Robin | Sweden |
8 | LANTOS Lilla - BALLA Balázs | Hungary |
9 | SCHOLZ Amelie Pauline - MATTERN Sebastian | Germany |
10 | MARLETTA Francesca - CAVALERA Simone | Italy |
11 | ARH Evelin - BRULC Luka | Slovenia |
12 | PETERS Marie - ANDRES Benedikt | Belgium |
13 | YILMAZ Tijda - GAGLIARDO Thomas | Switzerland |
14 | STEFFEN Nolwenn - CORDEY Thierry | Switzerland |
15 | MASKOVA Viktorie - KOUPIL Vojtěch | Czech Republic |
16 | RAULIC Philomena - KARGER Alexander | Austria |
17 | CHIRENTI Marine - RIEDER Maxime | Switzerland |
18 | MUMENTHALER Marina - BUCHER Cedric | Switzerland |
19 | BRICHOVA Petra - PIKALEK Martin | Czech Republic |
World-Cup Rock'n'Roll Mainclass Contactstyle
1 | DMYTRIUK Daria - ALIEINIKOV Iegor | Ukraine |
2 | MOMON Adelais - DELATORRE Marty | France |
3 | KRAKOWIAK Natalia - MOROZOV Dmytro | Poland |
4 | POŽGAJ Patricia - DJURDJEVIC Fabijan | Croatia |
5 | SCEPANOVIC Antonia - LILIH Noa | Croatia |
6 | FÓRIÁN Kata - POLYÁNKI Benedek | Hungary |
7 | VANISOVA Petra - SLAMA Lukas | Czech Republic |
8 | SKALER Sara - VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga | Slovenia |
9 | GNAT Aleksandra - MICHALSKI Krzysztof | Poland |
10 | HORSKA Valerie - ZADAK Richard | Czech Republic |
11 | ASONOVA Kseniia - OLIYNYK Dmytro | Ukraine |
12 | KRIZOVA Monika - LAINER Stepan | Czech Republic |
13 | KORBAR Tjasa - VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka | Slovenia |
14 | GRAJCAROVA Dominika - BANAS Rastislav | Slovak Republic |
15 | SIDOROVA Kyra - SHPENKOV Oleksii | Ukraine |
16 | BERARDI Alyssia - TOSCAN Maximilien | Switzerland |
17 | PETRUSIC Sarah - MILETIC Borna | Croatia |
18 | GHEZA Alea - BODMER Patrick | Switzerland |
19 | THOMAS Nicole - TSCHÖPEL Julius | Germany |
20 | RAULIC Hannah - SÜHS Bastian | Austria |
21 | ZAVRTNIK Iva - KRANJCIC Karlo | Croatia |
22 | BYSTRICKA Laura - KARAS Šimon | Czech Republic |
23 | NEUENS Mandy - RAUW Cedric | Belgium |
24 | SEMBEROVA Veronika - LUKES Matej | Czech Republic |
World-Cup Rock'n'Roll Schülerklasse
1 | KRYKLYVA Amaliya - POTAMAN Dmytro | Ukraine |
2 | NAHOVITSYNA Anna - PYVOVAR Illia | Ukraine |
3 | KHLUDIEIEVA Milana - AFANASIEV Oleksandr | Ukraine |
4 | MOLNÁR Zsófia - TÓTH Dávid | Hungary |
5 | KUSHKA Adelaida - LYASHENKO Oleksandr | Ukraine |
6 | WOHLGENSINGER Ladina - PALLMANN Emil | Switzerland |
7 | LYTVYNENKO Vira - SHPENKOV Maksym | Ukraine |
8 | SCHATTIN Maeva - WOHLGENSINGER Florian | Switzerland |
9 | VARGA Borbála Sára - PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Zalán | Hungary |
10 | JANIK Zuzanna - SKRZYPULEC Antoni | Poland |
11 | NAGY Noemi - RADNAI Kristof | Hungary |
12 | PREPELICOVÁ Stela - JURÍK Lukáš | Slovak Republic |
13 | ŠEMPER Petra - MRKOCI Maksim | Croatia |
14 | BÜCHELER Leana - BÜCHELER Lias | Switzerland |
15 | PAPIEZOVA Laura - FISER Antonin | Czech Republic |
16 | SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC Tara - JUROVIC Gasper | Slovenia |
17 | RAJIC Mihaela - SEDLIC Marko | Croatia |
18 | HOLOUBKOVA Lucie - BATOK Lukas | Czech Republic |
19 | SUZAN Barbora - MATVEY Leschinskyi | Czech Republic |
20 | BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC Hana - ZAJC Jaka | Slovenia |
21 | RANDULOVA Johana - HLUBUCEK Ondrej | Czech Republic |
22 | RUSANOVA Astra - SZELIGA Mateusz | Poland |
23 | KOBE Lara - NAGEL-KLEPEC Ivan | Slovenia |
24 | TULEJOVA Stela - BOSKOVIC Lukas | Slovak Republic |
World-Cup Rock'n'Roll Juniorenklasse
1 | KAVERINA Yelyzaveta - TAHAIBAI Heorhii | Ukraine |
2 | ÖKRÖS Júlia - ANCSÁK Attila | Hungary |
3 | MIKHNO Yuliia - DIDENKO Nazar | Ukraine |
4 | PAP Lola - RADICS Bálint Bence | Hungary |
5 | PAP Linda - BARTHOS Bence | Hungary |
6 | BOZIC Maja - MILETIC Grga | Croatia |
7 | GREUTER Nalani - TRUSSEL Daniel | Switzerland |
8 | SÜMEGHY Vivien - PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek | Hungary |
9 | ZDRZALIK Nikola - WITKOWSKI Oliwier | Ireland |
10 | BASTOVA Vendula - KOLB Maxim | Czech Republic |
11 | SKOWRONEK Alicja - GWIAZDA Mateusz | Poland |
12 | TOT Ema - FABIJANCIC Andrija | Croatia |
13 | FEKETE Petra Anna - PAPP Dávid | Hungary |
14 | FÁBIÁN Zsanett - MAGYAR Bendegúz | Hungary |
15 | BRANA Zaneta - KRIVONOSKA Marek | Czech Republic |
16 | WIECEK Justyna - JAROSZ Denis | Ireland |
17 | CZAPIK Jagoda - MRÓZ Tomasz | Poland |
18 | FILIPAS Sofiia - FILIPAS Serhii | Ukraine |
19 | NORAC Tia - BRNČIĆ Matej | Croatia |
20 | DUDÁŠOVÁ Sára - GRINC Viliam | Slovak Republic |
21 | BREZINOVA Viktorie - PAN Jachym | Czech Republic |
22 | KAPPLER Patricia - ARBENZ Jonas | Switzerland |
23 | VELESKI Izabela Bona - ZUPAN Ijan | Slovenia |
24 | JEAN Lisa - PEOTTA Nathan | France |
25 | DOLENC Isabela - IZAK Matic | Slovenia |
26 | GEOFFRAY Jennyline - FROTTE Titouan | France |
27 | GUID Ana - VODNIK Lovro | Slovenia |
28 | ZNIDARSIC Tonja - HVALA Tibor | Slovenia |
29 | KADOIC Lana - DUBRAVCEVIC Nikola | Croatia |
30 | BARTONOVA Michaela - DUB Lukas | Czech Republic |
31 | VOMLELOVA Marie - ANDERLE Mayas | Czech Republic |
32 | CHOUTKOVA Nela - HLUBECEK Jakub | Czech Republic |
World-Cup Boogie-Woogie Main-A
1 | GHEZZO Alessia - MASOTTI Dimitri | Italy |
2 | EDLUND Wilma - EDLUND Viktor | Sweden |
3 | CORNELLI Giulia - CORSI Simone | Italy |
4 | KERÄNEN Ida - PÄIVINEN Juho | Finland |
5 | MAGNUSSON Lena - RAMBERG Tobias | Sweden |
6 | SARVILUOMA Pinja - KALLIALA Samuli | Finland |
7 | CORSI Carlotta - ZILOCCHI Luca | Italy |
8 | MANZATO Carlotta - ANELLI Dario | Italy |
9 | CHARRIER Lea - HEMAIZIA Damien | France |
10 | WEINEMO Cajsa - LINDSTRÖM Conrad | Sweden |
11 | ÄIJÄNAHO Ella - MANNER Kimi | Finland |
12 | MASUCCI Jessica - ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier | Italy |
13 | RODIAC Nelly - CHARRIER Lucas | France |
14 | BANZI Elisa - ANTIBELLI Christian | Italy |
15 | REUß Paulina - PENZKOFER Janis | Germany |
16 | MAZZOLI Giada - QUADRO Michele | Italy |
17 | STEPIEŃ Edyta - ŚMIAŁEK Jakub | Poland |
18 | SOERADHININGRAT Sabrina - SOERADHININGRAT Nico | Germany |
19 | KYBURZ Ines - BERGHAHN Markus | Switzerland |
20 | CIRYT Monika - CIRYT Tomasz | Poland |
21 | HIRSCHMANN Giulia - HIRSCHMANN Yannick | Germany |
22 | ROTIROTI Giulia - ROTIROTI Andrea | Italy |
23 | VERNICE Alessandra - MATTEUZZI Federico | Italy |
World-Cup Boogie-Woogie Junior
1 | KARLSEN Martine - JACOBSEN Thobias | Norway |
2 | KOIVUNEN Ida-Loviisa - KOIVUNEN Aaron | Finland |
3 | RÓŻYCKA Daria - WRÓBEL Daniel | Poland |
4 | RIEDEL Hanna - GLAESS Julien | Germany |
5 | VAULIMO Elise - VAULIMO Samuel | Finland |
6 | ZAPPA Elisa - CHIRICO Francesco | Italy |
7 | SIUZDAK Emilia - FILA Jakub | Poland |
World-Cup Boogie-Woogie Senior
1 | NOGRABAT Laurence - SINIGAGLIA Daniel | France |
2 | VERSTEEGEN Cornelia - EICHHORN Stephan | Switzerland |
3 | ARNAUD Stéphanie - MARTINS Stéphane | France |
4 | HOFMANN Eva - HOFMANN Bernhard | Austria |
5 | LEX Angela - WAGNER Christian | Germany |
6 | VENTURI Beatrice - DAMATO Lucio | Italy |
7 | MASCETTI Valeria - D'ELIA Stefano | Italy |
8 | HASENFRATZ Susanne - HASENFRATZ Roland | Switzerland |
9 | SPINDLER-BOSL Petra - MADER Ralf | Germany |
10 | BURGEMEISTER Gisela - BURGEMEISTER Jörg | Germany |
11 | MORO Lisa - VOLONNINO Mirko | Italy |
12 | PASCHEK Elisabeth - DUNAR Earl | Austria |
13 | JETSONEN Viivi - JETSONEN Jarkko | Finland |
14 | BLIEMEL Martina - WACHA Michael | Austria |
15 | GAVIANI Novella - PILOTTO Roberto | Italy |
16 | MANITTA Maria - HIRSCHBECK Marcus | Germany |
17 | GAUß Sylvia - STAHL Karl-Heinz | Germany |
18 | RÖHRLE Sandra - FISCHER Wolfgang | Germany |