Startliste PDF
Noch kein Zeitplan hochgeladen.
LM Nordrhein-Westf. + Duisburg-Cup(NC)
01.04.2017 Sporthalle d. Bertolt-Brecht-Berufskolleg, Duisburg


Startliste
Nr.Startkl.Tanzpaar/FormationVerein
Rock'n'Roll Schülerklasse
 1  RR_S  Erika Haraschuta, Alexander Siwek RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 2  RR_S  Emeli Brandt, Philipp Görmann RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
Rock'n'Roll Juniorenklasse
 1  RR_J  Vivien Seibel, Max Dudos RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.
 2  RR_J  Nicole Richter, Stefan Penner RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.
 3  RR_J  Marlene Martin, Carl Munder TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 4  RR_J  Celina Nischan, Jeremy Kionka 1. Dresdner RRC e.V.
 5  RR_J  Helena Müller, Armin Scholz TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 6  RR_J  Laura Köpping, Raphael Günther TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 7  RR_J  Alina Schumann, Florian Burkert RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg
Rock'n'Roll C-Klasse
 1  RR_C  Johanna Wolf, Niklas Bahr EDDIE`S Rock`n`Roll-Klub Wittenberge e.V.
 2  RR_C  Joline Becker, Jan Günther RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 3  RR_C  Yilena Gerrits, Matthia Vanspauwen Stardancers (BEL)
 4  RR_C  Anna-Merle Hauschildt, Christian Burkert RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg
 5  RR_C  Isabel Bagehorn, Tobias Bagehorn RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
 6  RR_C  Nikola Lemke, René Finger RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 7  RR_C  Helene Wernicke, Mathis Wernicke RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
 8  RR_C  Alina Van der Lingen, Nico Rötz RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 9  RR_C  Morgan Meyers, Thomas Meuwissen Stardancers (BEL)
 10  RR_C  Semke Kriekels, Jonathan Cleuren Stardancers (BEL)
 11  RR_C  Jessica Tackmann, Janis Tschöpel RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.
 12  RR_C  Stefanie Hahnke, Richard Hahnke RR-Cats Wolfsburg im TV Jahn Wolfsburg e.V.
 13  RR_C  Louise Lehmann, Lars Czempinski RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
Rock'n'Roll B-Klasse
 1  RR_B  Alyssa Baum, Jonas Dux RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 2  RR_B  Arzu Erdem-Gallinger, Andreas Weber RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach
 3  RR_B  Pia Sophia-Therese Hoffmeister, Lorenz Schmidt-Bleek RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
 4  RR_B  Sophie Schroter, Joel Peukmann RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 5  RR_B  Victoria Brannekemper, Jonah Thiele RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.
 6  RR_B  Shari Verboven, Arpad Kocsis Stardancers (BEL)
 7  RR_B  Semke Kriekels, Bob van Kerkoerle Stardancers (BEL)
 8  RR_B  Rika Gerke, Dennis Krumm RR-Team des Walddörfer SV e.V. - Hamburg
 9  RR_B  Petra Dyczka, Gerald Wandrey 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.
 10  RR_B  Minne Geladi, Ben Stassen Stardancers (BEL)
 11  RR_B  Teresa Nilles, Oliver Schöpwinkel RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.
Rock'n'Roll A-Klasse
 1  RR_A  Nadine Stünkel, Sebastian Rott RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.
 2  RR_A  Christin Heinrich, Stefan Parzentny TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 3  RR_A  Lucy Wiedemaier, Andreas Meier RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.