Startliste PDF
Noch kein Zeitplan hochgeladen.
LM SLH, Rock´n´Roll Förde Cup (NC)
24.02.2018 Sporthalle des Fördegymnasiums Flensburg, Flensburg


Startliste
Nr.Startkl.Tanzpaar/FormationVerein
Rock'n'Roll Schülerklasse
 1  RR_S  Erika Haraschuta, Alexander Siwek RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 2  RR_S  Lilly Dutzki, Gianni Rulka RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
 3  RR_S  Emeli Brandt, Philipp Görmann RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 4  RR_S  Lieselotte Bley, Luca Paul Kohn TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 5  RR_S  Svenja Lucienne Brandt, Alexander Payam Nemati TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
Rock'n'Roll Juniorenklasse
 1  RR_J  Vivien Seibel, Max Dudos RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.
 2  RR_J  Nicole Richter, Stefan Penner RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.
 3  RR_J  Marlene Martin, Carl Munder TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 4  RR_J  Valeria Molleker, Max Münchow RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg
 5  RR_J  Melissa Wiebe, Marcel Otschipka RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 6  RR_J  Helena Müller, Armin Scholz TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 7  RR_J  Laura Köpping, Raphael Günther TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 8  RR_J  Alina Schumann, Florian Burkert RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg
 9  RR_J  Lena Schulz, Joey Toberna TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
Rock'n'Roll C-Klasse
 1  RR_C  Maike Stiska, Patrick Plattes RRC Number One Krefeld e.V
 2  RR_C  Joline Becker, Jan Günther RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 3  RR_C  Anna-Merle Hauschildt, Christian Burkert RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg
 4  RR_C  Isabel Bagehorn, Tobias Bagehorn RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
 5  RR_C  Nikola Lemke, René Finger RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 6  RR_C  Helene Wernicke, Mathis Wernicke RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
 7  RR_C  Alina Van der Lingen, Nico Rötz RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 8  RR_C  Louise Lehmann, Lars Czempinski RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
 9  RR_C  Livia Maskow, Levi Ellmers RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst
Rock'n'Roll B-Klasse
 1  RR_B  Pia Sophia-Therese Hoffmeister, Lorenz Schmidt-Bleek RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
 2  RR_B  Sophie Schroter, Joel Peukmann RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 3  RR_B  Victoria Brannekemper, Jonah Thiele RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.
 4  RR_B  Sabrina Umberath, Bogumil Kopczynski RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach
 5  RR_B  Lova Lindkvist, Alex Lindkvist Halmstad Rock'n'Roll-Club (SWE)
 6  RR_B  Emelie Genberger, Bernhard Almskoug Halmstad Rock'n'Roll-Club (SWE)
 7  RR_B  Marie Bielenberg, Carl Hendric Scharf Dance and Fly Eckernförde e.V.
Rock'n'Roll A-Klasse
 1  RR_A  Lucy Wiedemaier, Andreas Meier RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.