Startliste PDF
Noch kein Zeitplan hochgeladen.
LM Schleswig-Holstein (NC)
02.03.2019 Turnhalle der Theodor-Storm-Schule Husum, Husum


Startliste
Nr.Startkl.Tanzpaar/FormationVerein
Rock'n'Roll Schülerklasse
 1  RR_S  Erika Haraschuta, Alexander Siwek RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 2  RR_S  Emeli Brandt, Philipp Görmann RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 3  RR_S  Lieselotte Bley, Luca Paul Kohn TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 4  RR_S  Svenja Lucienne Brandt, Alexander Payam Nemati TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 5  RR_S  Luna Michelle Topp, Martin Hildermann RRC Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 e.V.
 6  RR_S  Lara Alicia Schachtschneider, Fabian Schieke TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 7  RR_S  Viktoria Heberle, Jan Bickenbach RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 8  RR_S  Finja Hadasch, Ryk van der Lingen RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 9  RR_S  Sophie Lillie Koshevnikova, Mateo Cruz dos Santos TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 10  RR_S  Emma Quante, Finn Wardenski TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 11  RR_S  Michelle Marie Krämer, Samuel Kleuster RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 1  RR_S  Marit Reszat, Erik Wollersheim TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 2  RR_S  Julika Schieke, Florian Krüger TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
Rock'n'Roll Juniorenklasse
 1  RR_J  Marlene Martin, Carl Munder TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 2  RR_J  Valeria Molleker, Max Münchow RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg
 3  RR_J  Melissa Wiebe, Marcel Otschipka RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 4  RR_J  Helena Müller, Armin Scholz TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 5  RR_J  Laura Köpping, Raphael Günther TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 6  RR_J  Alina Schumann, Florian Burkert RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg
 7  RR_J  Liska Linn-Krieger, Hauke Schulte-Kersmecke Dance and Fly Eckernförde e.V.
Rock'n'Roll C-Klasse
 1  RR_C  Joline Becker, Jan Günther RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 2  RR_C  Isabel Bagehorn, Tobias Bagehorn RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
 3  RR_C  Alina Van der Lingen, Nico Rötz RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 4  RR_C  Jessica Tackmann, Janis Tschöpel RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.
 5  RR_C  Louise Lehmann, Lars Czempinski RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
 6  RR_C  Tanja Heckroth, Thomas Heckroth RR-Team des Walddörfer SV e.V. - Hamburg
 7  RR_C  Pia Budde, Athanassios Ntavakos RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
 8  RR_C  Amelie Scholz, Lukas Köpping TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 9  RR_C  Miriam Schäfer, Marius Schmidt RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V.
 10  RR_C  Marie Ullrich, Christoph Elis RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V.
 11  RR_C  Luna Elstorpff, Ben Kamphausen Dance and Fly Eckernförde e.V.
 12  RR_C  Antonia Voß, Lars Bachmann RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.
Rock'n'Roll B-Klasse
 1  RR_B  Lisa Finster, Jesko Opitz RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst
 2  RR_B  Alyssa Baum, Jonas Dux RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 3  RR_B  Pia Sophia-Therese Hoffmeister, Lorenz Schmidt-Bleek RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
 4  RR_B  Sophie Schroter, Joel Peukmann RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 5  RR_B  Rika Gerke, Dennis Krumm RR-Team des Walddörfer SV e.V. - Hamburg
 6  RR_B  Julia Birkholz, Jan Marc Jacobi RR-Cats Wolfsburg im TV Jahn Wolfsburg e.V.
 7  RR_B  Marie Bielenberg, Carl Hendric Scharf Dance and Fly Eckernförde e.V.
 8  RR_B  Alina Teetzen, Stefan Schulz RR-Cats Wolfsburg im TV Jahn Wolfsburg e.V.
Rock'n'Roll A-Klasse
 1  RR_A  Nadine Stünkel, Sebastian Rott RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.
 2  RR_A  Lucy Wiedemaier, Andreas Meier RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.