Startliste PDF
Noch kein Zeitplan hochgeladen.
Deutsche Meisterschaft Rock´n´Roll
25.09.2021 Sporthalle im BIZ Worms, Worms


Startliste
Nr.Startkl.Tanzpaar/FormationVerein
Rock'n'Roll Schülerklasse
 1  RR_S  Luna Michelle Topp, Martin Hildermann RRC Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 e.V.
 2  RR_S  Sophie Lillie Koshevnikova, Mateo Cruz dos Santos TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 3  RR_S  Marit Reszat, Erik Wollersheim TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 4  RR_S  Emma Quante, Finn Wardenski TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 5  RR_S  Ronja Morgaine Arnold, Riccardo Saccuzzo TSC Harmersbachtal e.V. 1982
 6  RR_S  Johanna Neumann, Marek Carstensen RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg
 7  RR_S  Sila Erbil, Kaan Erbil TSC Harmersbachtal e.V. 1982
 8  RR_S  Lina Asbeck, Severin Bruckmaier 1. Eggenfeldner RRC e.V.
Rock'n'Roll Juniorenklasse
 1  RR_J  Vivien Seibel, Max Dudos RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.
 2  RR_J  Laura Köpping, Raphael Günther TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 3  RR_J  Lieselotte Bley, Luca Paul Kohn TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 4  RR_J  Lena Schulz, Joey Toberna TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 5  RR_J  Lara Alicia Schachtschneider, Fabian Schieke TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 6  RR_J  Charlotta Meyer, Henry Adler RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst
 7  RR_J  Vanessa Nischan, Pierre Luca Simon 1. Dresdner RRC e.V.
Rock'n'Roll C-Klasse
 1  RR_C  Helena Müller, Armin Scholz TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 2  RR_C  Alina Schumann, Florian Burkert RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg
 3  RR_C  Miriam Schäfer, Marius Schmidt RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V.
 4  RR_C  Julia Petersen, Phillip Eisenack RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V.
 5  RR_C  Alica Kreye, Janosch Elias Ahlers RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst
Rock'n'Roll B-Klasse
 1  RR_B  Sandra Prinz, Benjamin Fritz RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.
 2  RR_B  Julia Forberger, Maximilian Senftleben 1. RRC Neustadt/Wstr. e.V.
 3  RR_B  Celina Nischan, Jeremy Kionka 1. Dresdner RRC e.V.
 4  RR_B  Nina Stelzenmüller, Adrian Schild RRC Golden Fifties Karlsruhe
 5  RR_B  Jessica Tackmann, Janis Tschöpel RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.
 6  RR_B  Livia Maskow, Levi Ellmers RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst
 7  RR_B  Mina Neumärker, Stefan Graichen 1. Dresdner RRC e.V.
 8  RR_B  Alina Teetzen, Stefan Jacobi RR-Cats Wolfsburg im TV Jahn Wolfsburg e.V.
 9  RR_B  Marie Elis, Christoph Elis RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V.
 10  RR_B  Sophia Bertz, Mirko Müller Rockin Wormel Worms e.V.
 11  RR_B  Elisabeth Bertz, Christian Langer Rockin Wormel Worms e.V.
 12  RR_B  Karina Kunst, Jesko Opitz RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst
 13  RR_B  Nicole Thomas, Julius Tschöpel TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 14  RR_B  Nele-Marie Johannsen, Vincent Nölle RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V.
 15  RR_B  Jana Hartmann, Jan Marc Jacobi RR-Cats Wolfsburg im TV Jahn Wolfsburg e.V.
 16  RR_B  Amelie Scholz, Sebastian Mattern TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
Rock'n'Roll A-Klasse
 1  RR_A  Vanessa Gottschall, Christian Lehr 1. RRC Speyer e.V.
 2  RR_A  Carolin Steinberger, Tobias Planer RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.
 3  RR_A  Michelle Uhl, Tobias Bludau 1. RRC Speyer e.V.
 4  RR_A  Marieke Speck, Tobias Neumann RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach