Startliste PDF
Noch kein Zeitplan hochgeladen.
RR Sportturnier
27.02.2022 Sporthalle, Königs Wusterhausen


Startliste
Nr.Startkl.Tanzpaar/FormationVerein
Rock'n'Roll Schülerklasse 1
 1  RR_S1  Finnja Günther, Alexander Koshevnikov TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 2  RR_S1  Jessica Helmert, Felix Odefey TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 3  RR_S1  Martha Ogrodowski, Christopher Sack TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 4  RR_S1  Joline Kischnick, Emil Eichberg TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
Rock'n'Roll Schülerklasse 2
 1  RR_S2  Pauleen Aurig, Pepe Dussler TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 2  RR_S2  Emma Stroscher, Sion Rohland TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 3  RR_S2  Tabea Melzer, Florian Wardenski TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
Rock'n'Roll Schülerklasse
 1  RR_S  Sophie Lillie Koshevnikova, Mateo Cruz dos Santos TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 2  RR_S  Marit Reszat, Erik Wollersheim TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 3  RR_S  Emma Quante, Finn Wardenski TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 4  RR_S  Kristiana Gertmane, Lennart Sternbeck TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 5  RR_S  Emilie Schwind, Karl Striehn TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 6  RR_S  Fine Redemske, Joshua Göldner TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
Rock'n'Roll Juniorenklasse
 1  RR_J  Lieselotte Bley, Luca Paul Kohn TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 2  RR_J  Lara Alicia Schachtschneider, Fabian Schieke TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
Rock'n'Roll C-Klasse
 1  RR_C  Adrienn Váczi, Kilian Böck RRC im TSV Peiting e.V.
Rock'n'Roll B-Klasse
 1  RR_B  Tamina Berchtold, Tobias Thiele RRC im TSV Peiting e.V.
 2  RR_B  Celina Nischan, Jeremy Kionka 1. Dresdner RRC e.V.
 3  RR_B  Helena Müller, Armin Scholz TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 4  RR_B  Saskia de Haan, Cedric Hagelganz RRC 22/11 Moers e.V.
 5  RR_B  Marie Elis, Christoph Elis RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V.
 6  RR_B  Julia Petersen, Phillip Eisenack RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V.
 7  RR_B  Nicole Thomas, Julius Tschöpel TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 8  RR_B  Nele-Marie Johannsen, Vincent Nölle RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V.
 9  RR_B  Laura Köpping, Carl Munder TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 10  RR_B  Nicole Richter, Max Dudos RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.
Rock'n'Roll A-Klasse
 1  RR_A  Amelie Scholz, Sebastian Mattern TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 2  RR_A  Lilith Diringer, Jeroen-Niclas Trzaska 1. Dresdner RRC e.V.