Startliste PDF
Noch kein Zeitplan hochgeladen.
Noch keine Ausschreibung hochgeladen.
Nr.Startkl.Tanzpaar/FormationVerein
Rock'n'Roll Schülerklasse
 1  RR_S  Kristiana Gertmane, Lennart Sternbeck TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 2  RR_S  Emilie Schwind, Karl Striehn TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 3  RR_S  Zoi Kyranas, Hannes Feser RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 4  RR_S  Jessica Helmert, Florian Wardenski TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 5  RR_S  Victoria Müller, Felix Krüger TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 6  RR_S  Daria Takraout, Jakob Oel RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 7  RR_S  Lisa Haraschuta, Ole Szasz RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 8  RR_S  Hannah Malou Buck, Josha Hartung RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst
 9  RR_S  Joline Kischnick, Emil Eichberg TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 10  RR_S  Martha Ogrodowski, Christopher Sack TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 11  RR_S  Yeva Kuraksina, Mattes Walter TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 12  RR_S  Talia Demirezer, Finn Mattes Buck RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst
 13  RR_S  Finnja Günther, Piet Karczewski TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
Rock'n'Roll Juniorenklasse
 1  RR_J  Sophie Lillie Koshevnikova, Mateo Cruz dos Santos TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 2  RR_J  Emma Quante, Finn Wardenski TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 3  RR_J  Nayana Schultz, Mika Böttcher RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg
 4  RR_J  Fine Redemske, Erik Wollersheim TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
Rock'n'Roll C-Klasse
 1  RR_C  Liska Linn-Krieger, Hauke Schulte-Kersmecke Dance and Fly Eckernförde e.V.
 2  RR_C  Alica Kreye, Janosch Elias Ahlers RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst
 3  RR_C  Michelle Marie Krämer, Philipp Görmann RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 4  RR_C  Lynelle Krieger, Felix Töpfer RRC Sylvester Eisenach e.V.
 5  RR_C  Ellenie Kirchhoff, Ryk van der Lingen RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 6  RR_C  Lina Beckröge, Tom Eisenreich RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V.
 7  RR_C  Carolin Bock, Daniel Schrön RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.
 8  RR_C  Janne Hoffmann, Phillip Eisenack RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V.
 9  RR_C  Nele Broschat, Jan Bickenbach RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 10  RR_C  Livia Deutsch, Florian Krüger TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
Rock'n'Roll B-Klasse
 1  RR_B  Erika Haraschuta, Alexander Siwek RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
 2  RR_B  Helena Müller, Armin Scholz TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 3  RR_B  Jessica Tackmann, Janis Tschöpel RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.
 4  RR_B  Marie Elis, Christoph Elis RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V.
 5  RR_B  Nicole Thomas, Julius Tschöpel TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
 6  RR_B  Jana Hartmann, Jan Marc Jacobi RR-Cats Wolfsburg im TV Jahn Wolfsburg e.V.
 7  RR_B  Sayen Hecken, Max Dudos RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.
 8  RR_B  Kim Carina Blobel, Jesko Opitz RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst
Rock'n'Roll A-Klasse
 1  RR_A  Celina Nischan, Jeremy Kionka 1. Dresdner RRC e.V.
 2  RR_A  Amelie Scholz, Sebastian Mattern TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH