Süddeutsche Meisterschaft Rock'n'Roll 04.05.2024 Bezirkssportanlage Nord-Ost, Ingolstadt[Link] |
Startliste |
Nr. | Startkl. | Tanzpaar/Formation | Verein |
---|---|---|---|
Rock'n'Roll Schülerklasse 2 | |||
1 | RR_S2 | Hannah Hofmann, Simon Wimmer | RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. |
2 | RR_S2 | Sarah Schweitzer, Henry Grobosch | RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. |
Rock'n'Roll Schülerklasse | |||
1 | RR_S | Helena Hoffmann, David Götz | RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. |
2 | RR_S | Leonie Zobl, Felix Frischhut | RR u. BWC Pfarrkirchen e.V. |
3 | RR_S | Ronja Grobosch, Julian Speer | RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. |
4 | RR_S | Neele Westinger, Georg Benz | RRC Around the clock DJK-SV Berg |
5 | RR_S | Josepha Kohlhauf, Luca Gaffal | RR-Freunde Hausham e.V. |
6 | RR_S | Linda Dotzler, Philipp Taach | The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. |
Rock'n'Roll Juniorenklasse | |||
1 | RR_J | Malena Beck, Timo Stubenvoll | The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. |
2 | RR_J | Christina Goßner, Victor Kühnhackl | RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. |
3 | RR_J | Hanna Vormittag, Marinus Imsel | RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. |
4 | RR_J | Emma Simon, Christoph Schneider | RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. |
5 | RR_J | Melina Steindl, Thomas Hottner | The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. |
6 | RR_J | Laura Partenheimer, Moritz Schuster | RRC Around the clock DJK-SV Berg |
7 | RR_J | Jasmin Baatzsch, Anton Perplies | 1. Dresdner RRC e.V. |
Rock'n'Roll C-Klasse | |||
1 | RR_C | Nicole Tie, Sven Freimuth | Rock'n'Roll emotions Freiburg e.V. |
2 | RR_C | Jule Kirchner, Paul Mattern | RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. |
3 | RR_C | Theresa Honig, Maxim Taach | The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. |
4 | RR_C | Elisa Barth, Jonas Bildmann | RRC Neuler-Schwenningen 1989 e.V. |
5 | RR_C | Ranjana Böhm, Holger Willing | TSV Ford Saarlouis-Steinrausch 1977 e.V. |
6 | RR_C | Anita Riznyk, Mark Sasvári | RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. |
7 | RR_C | Vanessa Tschurtschenthaler, Korbinian Eller | 1. Eggenfeldner RRC e.V. |
8 | RR_C | Diana Runge, Tim Huber | Rockin Wormel Worms e.V. |
Rock'n'Roll B-Klasse | |||
1 | RR_B | Tamina Berchtold, Tobias Thiele | RRC im TSV Peiting e.V. |
2 | RR_B | Julia Forberger, Maximilian Senftleben | 1. RRC Neustadt/Wstr. e.V. |
3 | RR_B | Franziska Schmidt, Jan Wimmer | RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. |
4 | RR_B | Julia Zierer, Manuel Faßler | TSA RR d. SV Ohu-Ahrain e.V. |
5 | RR_B | Nicole Thomas, Julius Tschöpel | TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
6 | RR_B | Sayen Hecken, Max Dudos | RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V. |
7 | RR_B | Janina Dörr, Philipp Bauer | TSV Forstenried München e.V. |
8 | RR_B | Emma Honig, Bastian Stubenvoll | The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V. |
Rock'n'Roll A-Klasse | |||
1 | RR_A | Vanessa Gottschall, Christian Lehr | 1. RRC Speyer e.V. |
2 | RR_A | Franziska Peßler, Tobias Öttl | RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V. |
3 | RR_A | Johanna Rothballer, Franz Rothballer | RRC_Around_the_clock_DJK_SV_Berg |
4 | RR_A | Celina Nischan, Jeremy Kionka | 1. Dresdner RRC e.V. |
5 | RR_A | Elisabeth Bertz, Christian Langer | Rockin Wormel Worms e.V. |