Am 02. März 2024 fand die LM Sachsen - Dresdner Nord-Cup in Dresden statt.
Hier sind die Ergebnisse:
A-Klasse |
| | | FT: | TWR: | AWR: | Pkt: |
1. | Amelie Scholz - Sebastian Mattern | TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH | 27.30 | 25.40 | 31.23 | 83.93 |
2. | Celina Nischan - Jeremy Kionka | 1. Dresdner RRC e.V. | 24.71 | 25.75 | 27.80 | 78.26 |
B-Klasse |
| | | FT: | TWR: | AWR: | Pkt: |
1. | Nicole Thomas - Julius Tschöpel | TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH | 25.88 | 24.07 | 33.96 | 83.90 |
2. | Sayen Hecken - Max Dudos | RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V. | 23.41 | 23.69 | 36.35 | 83.45 |
3. | Helena Müller - Armin Scholz | TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH | 26.23 | 24.20 | 25.43 | 75.85 |
4. | Marie Elis - Christoph Elis | RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V. | 20.60 | 21.68 | 28.53 | 70.80 |
5. | Erika Haraschuta - Alexander Siwek | RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. | 24.05 | 25.88 | 12.90 | 62.83 |
6. | Jessica Tackmann - Janis Tschöpel | RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V. | 22.03 | 19.78 | 20.78 | 62.58 |
C-Klasse |
| | | | TWR: | AWR: | Pkt: |
1. | Lynelle Krieger - Felix Töpfer | RRC Sylvester Eisenach e.V. | | 28.53 | 22.49 | 51.02 |
2. | Carolin Höfler - Karl-Christian Böttcher | RRC Sylvester Eisenach e.V. | | 19.56 | 21.77 | 41.33 |
3. | Ellenie Kirchhoff - Ryk van der Lingen | RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. | | 12.81 | 12.09 | 24.90 |
4. | Nele Broschat - Jan Bickenbach | RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. | | 21.27 | 2.93 | 24.20 |
5. | Lina Beckröge - Tom Eisenreich | RRC Teddybär Kiel e.V. | | 17.28 | -14.81 | 2.47 |
Juniorenklasse |
| | | TUR: | TRA: | TWR: | AWR: | Pkt: |
1. | Emma Quante - Finn Wardenski |
TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
32.60 (1) |
29.50 (1) | 26.16 | 20.49 | 46.65 (1) |
2. | Sophie Lillie Koshevnikova - Mateo Cruz dos Santos |
TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
28.10 (2) |
27.10 (2) | 30.21 | 12.63 | 42.84 (2) |
3. | Fine Redemske - Erik Wollersheim |
TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
27.10 (3) |
23.90 (3) | 23.04 | 14.67 | 37.71 (3) |
4. | Nayana Schultz - Mika Böttcher |
RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg |
20.60 (4) |
22.10 (4) | -1.13 | 13.47 | 12.34 (4) |
Schülerklasse |
| | | TUR: | TRA: | TWR: | | |
1. | Kristiana Gertmane - Lennart Sternbeck |
TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
(23.00) (6) |
(22.50) (3) | 16.84 (3)MK | | |
2. | Daria Takraout - Jakob Oel |
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. |
(21.00) (8) |
(19.40) (10) | 16.71 (2)MK | | |
3. | Zoi Kyranas - Hannes Feser |
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. |
(27.30) (1) |
(21.70) (5) | 16.53 (1)MK | | |
4. | Lisa Haraschuta - Ole Szasz |
RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. |
(25.20) (5) |
(22.10) (4) | 12.58 (5)MK | | |
5. | Hannah Malou Buck - Josha Hartung |
RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst |
(21.90) (7) |
(21.40) (6) | 10.51 (6)MK | | |
6. | Joline Kischnick - Emil Eichberg |
TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
(25.90) (3) |
(23.50) (1) | 2.18 (7)MK | | |
7. | Talia Demirezer - Finn Mattes Buck |
RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst |
(20.50) (9) |
(20.60) (8) | 0.00 (4)MK | | |
|
|
8. | Martha Ogrodowski - Christopher Sack |
TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
20.50 (9) |
20.00 (9) | 10.50 (8) | | |
9. | Victoria Müller - Felix Krüger |
TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
26.40 (2) |
22.80 (2) | 9.70 (9) | | |
10. | Yeva Kuraksina - Mattes Walter |
TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
25.60 (4) |
21.00 (7) | 7.37 (10) | | |
11. | Finnja Günther - Piet Karczeski |
TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
19.70 (11) |
16.80 (11) | 0.15 (11) | | |
Boogie-Woogie Senior A |
| | | LR: | SR: | Pkt: |
1. |
Irmi Englmaier - Enrico Ansorge |
Boogieschmiede Kirchdorf e.V. |
40.00 | 38.23 | 78.23 |
2. |
Sylvia Gauß - Karl-Heinz Stahl |
RRC Golden Fifties Karlsruhe |
38.25 | 37.40 | 75.65 |
3. |
Maria Manitta - Marcus Hirschbeck |
Boogie-Bären München e.V. |
32.88 | 30.94 | 63.82 |
Boogie-Woogie Junior |
| | | | | Pkt: |
1. |
Elea Gläser - Louis Novak |
Yellow Boogie Dancers Zwönitz e.V. |
| | 27.38 |
2. |
Paula Neukirchner - Henry-Walter Götze |
Yellow Boogie Dancers Zwönitz e.V. |
| | 24.88 |
Boogie-Woogie Main B |
| | | | | Pkt: |
1. |
Tanja Seitenglanz - Marek Rudolf |
Yellow Boogie Dancers Zwönitz e.V. |
| | 36.50 |
2. |
Sarah Solga - Cosma Bothe |
TSA Boogie Woogie des S.C. Inhauser Moos e.V. |
| | 34.75 |
3. |
Michelle Hartenstein - Tobias Rudolf |
Yellow Boogie Dancers Zwönitz e.V. |
| | 26.88 |