World-Cup Main Class Contactstyle
1 | SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina | Russian Federation |
2 | MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
3 | KIRÁLY Ádám - MERCS Gréta | Hungary |
4 | DMITRIEV Sergei - AGAVERDIEVA Emilia | Russian Federation |
5 | KHROMYKH Pavel - SHISHOVA Daria | Russian Federation |
6 | VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti | Slovenia |
7 | PROSKURDIN Makar - ARAFA Valeriia | Russian Federation |
8 | SABLIN Valeriy - ANTONENKO Polina | Russian Federation |
9 | ADAEV Iliya - NOVIKOVA Diana | Russian Federation |
10 | JORDAN Jaka - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina | Slovenia |
11 | DELATORRE Marty - MOMON Adelais | France |
12 | VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga - SKALER Sara | Slovenia |
13 | KARABTSOV Maksim - OKULOVA Arina | Russian Federation |
14 | MATVEEV Sergey - KOZIENKO Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
15 | DĄBROWSKI Jan - SZPAKIEWICZ Alicja | Poland |
16 | SZABÓ Mátyás - DÖMÖTÖR Daniella-viktória | Hungary |
17 | DJURDJEVIC Fabijan - DELORKO Nika | Croatia |
18 | PRISLIN Mario - POSAVEC Patricia | Croatia |
19 | MEISSL Jürgen - MAUTHNER Anna-Marie | Austria |
20 | POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata | Hungary |
21 | GREITER Laurin - HARB Nicole | Austria |
22 | SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina | Switzerland |
23 | SMIRNOV Konstantin - LVOVA Zlata | Russian Federation |
24 | ČEŠNOVAR Miha - AŽMAN Pika | Slovenia |
25 | TORJANAC Ivan - BEZIK Marta | Croatia |
26 | CIPOLLONI Orlando - MARINO Valentina | Italy |
27 | TROINA Michele - MARCUCCI Camilla | Italy |
28 | MALACARNE Andrea - IMPAGLIAZZO Martina | Italy |
World-Cup Junioren
1 | KOVÁCS Kornél - SZŐKE Kitti | Hungary |
2 | KHRAMCHENKO Kirill - VASILEVA Polina | Russian Federation |
3 | SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana | Russian Federation |
4 | RADICS Bálint Bence - PAP Lola | Hungary |
5 | OVSIANKIN Andrei - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra | Russian Federation |
6 | LONCAR Fran - PETRUSIC Sarah | Croatia |
7 | KOKOSHUEV Aleksandr - PETROVA Anastasiia | Russian Federation |
8 | CHECHURO Georgii - SINITSYNA Margarita | Russian Federation |
9 | SHEKHOVTSOV Andrey - FEDOTOVA Varvara | Russian Federation |
10 | SAIIAN Levon - BOGDANOVA Diana | Russian Federation |
11 | NEPOROZHNEV Stanislav - NAUMOVA Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
12 | AKSIM Timur - KOSENKO Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
13 | ALEKSANDROV Zakharii - KOTENEVA Sofia | Russian Federation |
14 | BARTHOS Bence - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka | Hungary |
15 | BOREK Dávid - FOJT Anna-erzsebet | Hungary |
16 | BELOV Iaroslav - EFIMOVA Taisiia | Russian Federation |
17 | KONONCHUK Vladyslav - SMOKOVSKA Polina | Ukraine |
18 | LEVKO Aleksandr - IANITCKAIA Iuliia | Russian Federation |
19 | SVIRIDOV Anton - ORLOVA Milana | Russian Federation |
20 | MALAKHIN Kirill - GONTSOVA Iaroslava | Russian Federation |
21 | MRÓZ Tomasz - CZAPIK Jagoda | Poland |
22 | MAGYAR Bendegúz - FÁBIÁN Zsanett | Hungary |
23 | DEMOSHIN Evgeniy - BUDYLO Sofiia | Russian Federation |
24 | BARTA Balázs Dénes - KESZEG Petra-natália | Hungary |
25 | HORVATH Andras-simon - BATKA Reka | Hungary |
26 | BRNČIĆ Matej - NORAC Tia | Croatia |
27 | GWIAZDA Mateusz - SKOWRONEK Alicja | Poland |
28 | GUBINA Martin - ŠKAFAR Kaja | Slovenia |
29 | DWORSKI Daniel - PICHLER Anja | Austria |
30 | GAUDENCIO Tiago - PRICAZ Jeanne | Switzerland |
31 | PONGRAC Dan - BUDROVIC Anja | Croatia |
32 | TESLÍK Filip - KIZEKOVA Laura | Slovak Republic |
33 | MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja | Croatia |
34 | ŠAKOVIC Almir - IBRAHIMOVIC Sumeja | Bosnia & Herzegovina |
35 | BRÜCKL Leon - EXNER Paulina | Austria |
36 | BERBIC Anur - MIHOLJCIC Nola | Bosnia & Herzegovina |
37 | ARNAUTOVIC Tarik - BUZALJKO Amna | Bosnia & Herzegovina |
38 | HRELJIC Iman - BIBIC Emina | Bosnia & Herzegovina |
World-Cup Schüler
1 | BAGDASARIAN Maksim - GLEBOVA Arina | Russian Federation |
2 | SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia | Russian Federation |
3 | PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - SÜMEGHY Vivien | Hungary |
4 | RUZICS Nimród - PINTÉR Laura | Hungary |
5 | RUDYKA Andrei - BARANCHEEVA Iunna | Russian Federation |
6 | POTAMAN Dmytro - KRYKLYVA Amaliya | Ukraine |
7 | ABDRAKHMANOV Bulat - IAROVITSKAIA Viktoriia | Russian Federation |
8 | KATRENKO Dmytro - SHEVTSOVA Daria | Ukraine |
9 | LYASHENKO Oleksandr - KUSHKA Adelaida | Ukraine |
10 | ARKANOV Maksim - IANITCKAIA Anastasiia | Russian Federation |
11 | ZORIN Yaroslav - KOVALENKO-KLYCHKOVA Ekaterina | Russian Federation |
12 | BUTAKOV Leonid - IGNATYEVA Polina | Russian Federation |
13 | SKRZYPULEC Antoni - JANIK Zuzanna | Poland |
14 | TÓTH Dávid - MOLNÁR Zsófia | Hungary |
15 | DRAGUN Mikhail - KALINICHEVA Sofiia | Russian Federation |
16 | ZEINALOV Artem - SILIAKHINA Sofiia | Russian Federation |
17 | RADNAI Kristof - NAGY Noemi | Hungary |
18 | BREDIUK Danila - ALEKSEEVA Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
19 | SAGALAEV Miroslav - ZABRODETS Daria | Russian Federation |
20 | VINCZE Viktor Milán - KACSORA Eniko | Hungary |
20 | MAKAROV Anton - ZUBRILOVA Aleksandra | Russian Federation |
22 | EZSIAS Jozsef Hunor - VOGEL Kira | Hungary |
23 | JANKOVIC Niko - GRLJEVIC Tesa | Croatia |
24 | PETŐ Róbert - KERESZTES Csenge | Hungary |
25 | MRKOCI Maksim - OSRECKI Karla | Croatia |
26 | JURÍK Lukáš - RAPČANOVÁ Nina | Slovak Republic |
27 | PALLMANN Emil - WOHLGENSINGER Ladina | Switzerland |
28 | ZUPAN Ijan - VELESKI Izabela Bona | Slovenia |
29 | FABIJANCIC Andrija - TOT Ema | Croatia |
30 | GARRAPA Davide - KRESSEBUCH Sanja | Switzerland |
31 | IZAK Matic - GALIC-ZELENIK Sara | Slovenia |
32 | VUGLENOVIC Martin - ISTVANEK Lara | Croatia |
33 | TISLER-SUSNIK Maj-amadej - NADVESNIK Sara | Slovenia |
34 | HVALA Tibor - ZNIDARSIC Tonja | Slovenia |
35 | ZAJC Jaka - BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC Hana | Slovenia |
36 | STANONIK Ziga - DOLENC Isabela | Slovenia |
37 | SAES Esteban - SAES Giuliana | France |
World-Cup Girlformation
1 | HUN - Origo | Hungary |
2 | HUN - Queen | Hungary |
3 | CRO - Emotion | Croatia |
4 | POL - The Runway | Poland |
5 | FIN - Rock Girls | Finland |
6 | SLO - B girls | Slovenia |
7 | BIH - RED ROSES | Bosnia & Herzegovina |
World-Cup Ladyformationen
1 | HUN - Party Team | Hungary |
2 | HUN - Skyline | Hungary |
3 | HUN - Hipnotiq | Hungary |
4 | HUN - What Else | Hungary |
5 | CRO - Olympic | Croatia |
6 | CRO - Dream team | Croatia |
7 | CRO - Vision | Croatia |